RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Minutemen
Amherst, Massachusetts, 1003, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gregory Copeland
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Yale Giegengack Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 3rd 2013, 12:29am
Comments
Yale Giegengack Invitational
Feb 1, 2013 to Feb 2, 2013
New Haven, CT, US
Timing/Results by:
First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Colgate
La Salle
Manhattan
Massachusetts-Amherst
Monmouth (NJ)
New Haven
Northeastern
Quinnipiac
Sacred Heart
Siena
Southern Connecticut
St Joseph's (PA)
Stony Brook
Unattached
Yale
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, David
12
New Haven
06.97
nwi
1
2
Ryder, Quinn
11
Massachusetts-Am
07.07
nwi
1
3
Jones, Daniel
11
Yale
07.12
nwi
1
4
Farnham, Patrick
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.13
nwi
1
5
Henry, Donovan
9
Northeastern
07.20
nwi
1
6
Peabody, Alec
9
St Joseph's (PA)
07.25
nwi
1
7
Matthews, Jason
10
Northeastern
07.29
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, David
12
New Haven
07.01
nwi
2
1
Jones, Daniel
11
Yale
07.11
nwi
1
1
Ryder, Quinn
11
Massachusetts-Am
07.16
nwi
3
2
Peabody, Alec
9
St Joseph's (PA)
07.16
nwi
2
3
Farnham, Patrick
10
Massachusetts-Am
07.18
nwi
2
2
Matthews, Jason
10
Northeastern
07.20
nwi
1
1
Henry, Donovan
9
Northeastern
07.21
nwi
4
2
Siljeback-Larsen, Felix
12
Manhattan
07.27
nwi
3
3
James, Jamaal
11
New Haven
07.30
nwi
1
4
Butler, Kendrick
11
New Haven
07.34
nwi
1
3
Haney, Ian
12
Sacred Heart
07.36
nwi
3
5
El Korchi, Youssef
9
Massachusetts-Am
07.37
nwi
1
2
Tolentino, Martin
9
Yale
07.38
nwi
4
3
Reilly, Stephen
12
Stony Brook
07.39
nwi
4
4
Hillian, Joshua
9
Monmouth (NJ)
07.40
nwi
4
6
Pinkrah, Ato
9
New Haven
07.40
nwi
1
4
Bigelow, Stephen
11
Massachusetts-Am
07.43
nwi
3
7
Goble, Andrew
10
Yale
07.45
nwi
1
5
Yap, Michael
11
St Joseph's (PA)
07.46
nwi
4
5
Bechert, Tom
12
Manhattan
07.48
nwi
3
4
Megee, Conor
12
Massachusetts-Am
07.49
nwi
2
8
Brown, Jerome
12
La Salle
07.58
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Jordan
9
La Salle
07.67
nwi
2
6
Moore, Devon
11
New Haven
07.74
nwi
3
6
Ingham, Nicholas
9
Massachusetts-Am
07.79
nwi
4
7
Wang, Chen
10
Yale
07.87
nwi
3
8
Salafia, Adam
9
New Haven
07.92
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Boyd, Ben
10
Monmouth (NJ)
22.03
nwi
1
2
Thomas, David
12
New Haven
22.03
nwi
1
1
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
22.32
nwi
2
3
Lane, Jared
10
Northeastern
22.37
nwi
1
2
Kahana, Eric
9
Monmouth (NJ)
22.49
nwi
2
1
Jones, Daniel
11
Yale
22.63
nwi
3
3
Henry, Donovan
9
Northeastern
22.79
nwi
2
2
Hayes, Lamar
10
Stony Brook
22.85
nwi
3
1
Henry, Derek
11
St Joseph's (PA)
23.00
nwi
4
1
Dougherty, Tyler
11
St Joseph's (PA)
23.04
nwi
5
2
Haney, Ian
12
Sacred Heart
23.09
nwi
4
1
Hillian, Joshua
9
Monmouth (NJ)
23.13
nwi
6
2
Hurley, Dylan
10
Yale
23.17
nwi
5
3
Udeh, Nnamdi
11
Yale
23.19
nwi
4
2
Rowe, William
10
Yale
23.33
nwi
6
1
Byrd, Joshua
9
La Salle
23.37
nwi
8
3
Fowler, Brandon
10
New Haven
23.46
nwi
6
2
Battaglia, Vincenzo
9
Stony Brook
23.47
nwi
8
3
Roberts-Smith, Nazim
10
New Haven
23.63
nwi
5
1
Lundquist, Adam
9
Yale
23.64
nwi
7
1
Fowler, Justin
10
La Salle
23.65
nwi
11
1
Reilly, Stephen
12
Stony Brook
23.78
nwi
10
2
Hodge, Jason
12
Colgate
23.99
nwi
10
4
Kranjac, Mario
10
Yale
24.00
nwi
6
2
Goble, Andrew
10
Yale
24.08
nwi
11
3
Gebhard, Robert
9
Manhattan
24.12
nwi
8
1
Moore, Devon
11
New Haven
24.18
nwi
9
2
Tolentino, Martin
9
Yale
24.26
nwi
9
2
Brown, Jerome
12
La Salle
24.28
nwi
7
4
Nieliwodski, Michael
12
Colgate
24.64
nwi
8
3
Keisling, John
9
Yale
24.65
nwi
9
3
Yap, Michael
11
St Joseph's (PA)
24.79
nwi
7
4
Pinnock, Neil
10
Manhattan
24.82
nwi
7
3
Levitsky, Matthew
12
Colgate
24.83
nwi
11
4
Wang, Chen
10
Yale
24.99
nwi
9
3
Lewis, Jordan
9
La Salle
25.16
nwi
10
4
Prieto, Andrew
10
Colgate
25.24
nwi
10
3
James, Jamaal
11
New Haven
NT
nwi
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
10
Manhattan
49.40
2
1
Shapiro, Alex
11
Northeastern
49.82
1
1
Banks, Robert
9
St Joseph's (PA)
50.12
4
2
Henry, Donovan
9
Northeastern
50.12
1
3
Eisemann, Jon
11
St Joseph's (PA)
50.13
1
2
Oluyadi, Bayaan
11
Monmouth (NJ)
50.25
2
2
Rowe, William
10
Yale
50.26
4
1
Barbalinardo, Garrett
12
St Joseph's (PA)
50.44
3
3
Henry, Derek
11
St Joseph's (PA)
50.49
2
3
Malespina, John
9
Monmouth (NJ)
50.56
4
2
Udeh, Nnamdi
11
Yale
50.73
3
3
Grafov, Paul
12
Massachusetts-Am
50.90
3
1
Byrd, Joshua
9
La Salle
51.20
6
1
Aquino, Aaron
10
Monmouth (NJ)
51.29
7
2
Battaglia, Vincenzo
9
Stony Brook
51.33
6
1
El Korchi, Youssef
9
Massachusetts-Am
51.52
8
3
DuPlessis, Thomas
9
Stony Brook
51.68
6
4
Barney, Tyrek
12
Manhattan
51.77
6
1
Keisling, John
9
Yale
51.81
5
2
Fowler, Justin
10
La Salle
52.23
8
2
Harper, Nicholas
10
Colgate
52.28
5
2
Dudley, Jordan
9
Sacred Heart
53.01
7
3
DenBleyker, Taylor
9
New Haven
53.17
7
3
McLoughlin, Justin
12
Sacred Heart
53.49
5
4
Kingston, Joseph
10
New Haven
54.31
7
3
Barbadoro, Jake
11
Monmouth (NJ)
54.78
8
4
Levitsky, Matthew
12
Colgate
55.91
8
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gallen, Tyler
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:04.84
1
1
Reyes, Luis
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:05.33
2
1
Grosso, Kevin
10
La Salle
1:05.49
4
2
Hurley, Dylan
10
Yale
1:05.51
1
3
Roberts, Griffith
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.70
1
2
Larmann, Peter
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:05.96
4
2
Robert, Brendan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1:06.18
2
1
Roberts-Smith, Nazim
10
New Haven
1:06.78
3
1
Taylor, Robert
11
Stony Brook
1:06.80
5
2
DiBianca, Joe
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1:06.85
3
3
Martello, Joe
9
Manhattan
1:07.09
3
2
Arena, Nicholas
12
Sacred Heart
1:07.23
5
1
Gentles, Anthony
12
Northeastern
1:07.41
6
2
Merritt, Peter
9
Yale
1:07.51
6
3
Oliva, Stefan
10
Colgate
1:07.72
6
3
Fowler, Brandon
10
New Haven
1:07.86
4
3
Anderson, Jonathan
9
Colgate
1:07.86
5
1
Jacobs, Adam
11
Stony Brook
1:07.94
7
2
Galeano, Daniel
10
La Salle
1:08.14
7
1
Ness, Stephen
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:08.31
8
3
Owen, Curt
10
Massachusetts-Am
1:08.68
7
4
Otis, Nick
12
Massachusetts-Am
1:09.01
5
2
Snak, James
11
Stony Brook
1:09.43
8
4
Hildenbrandt, Zachary
11
Massachusetts-Am
1:09.78
4
3
Nieliwodski, Michael
12
Colgate
1:10.48
8
3
Benny, Eric
9
Northeastern
1:11.00
2
4
Kimmey, Sam
11
Stony Brook
1:11.24
8
4
Prieto, Andrew
10
Colgate
1:11.32
7
4
Ramsey, Chris
12
Yale
1:11.42
6
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Paul
12
La Salle
1:53.37
1
2
Langille, Andrew
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:53.44
1
3
Manion, David
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:54.05
1
4
Bartholomew, Wayne
12
La Salle
1:54.58
1
5
Townsend, Andrew
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:54.59
1
1
Leight, Alex
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:54.79
2
6
Grace, Michael
10
Yale
1:55.58
1
2
Doyle, Brian
11
Northeastern
1:56.29
2
3
Mullen, Thomas
11
Massachusetts-Am
1:56.51
2
4
Vance, Ryan
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:58.08
2
5
Bernardo, Mark
12
Monmouth (NJ)
1:58.14
2
6
Paris, James
11
Colgate
1:58.38
2
1
Amazan, Bradley
9
Stony Brook
2:00.46
4
7
Branco, Anthony
11
Monmouth (NJ)
2:00.53
2
2
Perez, Josh
11
Manhattan
2:00.69
4
3
Lane, Arnold
11
New Haven
2:01.39
4
1
Trimble, Chris
9
La Salle
2:01.73
3
2
Grady, Sean
9
New Haven
2:02.03
3
3
Rice, Andrew
10
Northeastern
2:03.71
3
4
Hodge, Jason
12
Colgate
2:03.74
3
4
Rossi, Joe
10
Manhattan
2:03.81
4
5
Italiano, Nick
11
Manhattan
2:04.05
4
5
Morris, Joe
12
La Salle
2:04.20
3
6
Parris, Ryan
10
New Haven
2:05.02
3
6
Kinney, Chris
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:05.43
4
7
Roadside, Dustin
10
Monmouth (NJ)
2:07.44
3
7
Rose, Devin
9
New Haven
2:11.73
4
7
Crits, Nick
12
La Salle
NT
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shirvell, James
11
Yale
2:26.08
1
2
Mohn, Logan
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:26.88
1
3
O'Kane, Tom
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:27.73
1
4
Butenewicz, Steve
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:27.90
1
5
Mallon, Sean
12
La Salle
2:30.48
1
6
Deckert, Brady
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:30.63
1
1
Robertson, Brendan
9
La Salle
2:35.05
2
1
McNaughton, Michael
9
Massachusetts-Am
2:35.55
3
2
Reddy, Jared
11
Massachusetts-Am
2:35.97
2
7
Perozze, Vince
11
La Salle
2:36.15
1
8
Cocco, John
11
Yale
2:36.48
1
3
Taylor, Antony
11
Massachusetts-Am
2:36.61
2
4
Cummings, Richard
10
Colgate
2:36.94
2
2
Vazquez, Gabriel
9
Stony Brook
2:38.56
3
5
Jennings, Colby
10
Sacred Heart
2:39.76
2
3
Anderson, Ryan
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:40.85
3
6
McNicholas, Stephen
10
Sacred Heart
2:41.55
2
4
Messam, Chad
9
New Haven
2:42.60
3
5
Azor, Marvin
12
New Haven
2:42.94
3
6
Mangi, Keaton
10
Sacred Heart
2:46.28
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groleau, Benjamin
9
Massachusetts-Am
4:11.02
2
1
Santana, Alfredo
11
La Salle
4:12.50
1
2
Doyle, Brian
11
Northeastern
4:13.46
1
3
Szulewski, Paul
10
St Joseph's (PA)
4:14.06
1
2
Taylor, Antony
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:14.30
2
3
Day, Kevin
11
La Salle
4:16.95
2
4
Perozze, Vince
11
La Salle
4:17.16
1
5
Robertson, Brendan
9
La Salle
4:17.95
1
4
Hartnett, Sean
12
Monmouth (NJ)
4:18.23
2
5
Mullen, Thomas
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:18.29
2
6
Pierce, Michael
12
Yale
4:19.98
1
6
Huggins-Filozof, Graham
9
Monmouth (NJ)
4:22.04
2
1
Solda, Chris
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4:24.26
3
7
Bowen, Khari
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4:24.53
1
2
Grady, Sean
9
New Haven
4:24.54
3
3
Davis, Quinn
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:25.46
3
4
Reddy, Jared
11
Massachusetts-Am
4:26.85
3
5
Zeosky, Jonathan
9
Colgate
4:27.69
3
6
Zampariello, Matt
10
Stony Brook
4:27.90
3
7
Ryan, Patrick
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4:30.60
3
8
Branco, Anthony
11
Monmouth (NJ)
4:31.59
3
1
Noda, Christopher
9
Colgate
4:32.44
4
8
D'Agostino, Domenick
9
Monmouth (NJ)
4:34.48
1
2
Wendt, Christopher
12
Colgate
4:34.79
4
7
Trimble, Chris
9
La Salle
4:35.51
2
3
Englehart, Harry
12
Colgate
4:36.24
4
4
Walker, Scott
9
Colgate
4:36.27
4
5
Hawkins, Cody
9
Colgate
4:38.41
4
6
Moore, Eric
11
Colgate
4:41.98
4
7
Coleman, Michael
9
St Joseph's (PA)
4:46.22
4
8
Roadside, Dustin
10
Monmouth (NJ)
4:47.53
4
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hillas, Tim
12
Yale
8:11.35
1
2
Leskow, Aaron
11
St Joseph's (PA)
8:27.07
1
3
Roark, Dan
12
St Joseph's (PA)
8:27.61
1
4
Greco, Nico
11
La Salle
8:28.15
1
5
Rankin, Mike
11
St Joseph's (PA)
8:34.44
1
6
Lemon, Nicholas
11
Stony Brook
8:38.94
1
7
Kun, Mitchell
9
Stony Brook
8:41.24
1
8
Roa, Carlos
11
Stony Brook
8:48.83
1
1
Colasurdo, Anthony
10
Manhattan
8:49.54
2
2
French, Kevin
9
Monmouth (NJ)
8:50.21
2
3
Ryskowski, Paul
12
Southern Connect
8:50.47
2
9
Staltari, Sean
11
St Joseph's (PA)
8:52.37
1
4
Aldrich, Benjamin
10
Colgate
8:53.90
2
5
Wilde-Botta, Will
9
Yale
8:58.42
2
6
DelFattore, Chris
12
Monmouth (NJ)
8:58.81
2
7
Adams, Jacob
10
Manhattan
9:01.18
2
8
Darlington, Tommy
10
Monmouth (NJ)
9:01.89
2
9
Chantry, Stephen
10
Manhattan
9:02.57
2
10
Cassello, Thomas
9
Southern Connect
9:04.82
2
11
Brandt, Asher
11
Southern Connect
9:05.46
2
12
Sheinbaum, Julian
Unattached
9:06.76
2
13
Beyer, Shane
9
Manhattan
9:07.63
2
14
Ryan, Patrick
11
Monmouth (NJ)
9:10.39
2
15
Vagnini, Michael
9
Southern Connect
9:10.79
2
10
Richardson, Miles
11
Yale
9:12.91
1
16
Vasadi, Lukas
9
Stony Brook
9:15.69
2
17
O'Brien, Kevin
10
Manhattan
9:19.78
2
18
Hershman, Alex
10
Monmouth (NJ)
9:55.27
2
11
McGowan, John
10
Yale
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lunn, Kevin
12
Yale
14:29.18
1
2
Goutos, Demetri
12
Yale
14:37.71
1
3
Dooney, Kevin
9
Yale
14:47.53
1
4
Cunetta, Michael
11
Yale
14:49.60
1
5
Thwaites, Matt
12
Yale
14:49.89
1
6
Phelps, Timothy
12
Colgate
14:51.09
1
7
McBride, James
12
St Joseph's (PA)
14:59.66
1
8
Kirtner, Sam
12
Yale
14:59.78
1
9
Tomlin, Duncan
9
Yale
15:07.01
1
10
Donnelly, Patrick
11
St Joseph's (PA)
15:09.21
1
11
Qasim, Isa
10
Yale
15:10.25
1
12
Laratta, Evan
9
La Salle
15:22.91
1
13
Borsook, Alec
10
Yale
15:26.19
1
14
Pujols, John
9
La Salle
15:27.88
1
15
Aldrich, Benjamin
10
Colgate
15:29.90
1
16
Miller, Nick
9
Siena
15:36.47
1
17
Grudev, Nick
10
Siena
15:38.20
1
18
Saksa, Tom
9
Southern Connect
15:47.17
1
19
Brandt, Asher
11
Southern Connect
16:09.22
1
20
Nussbaum, Matt
10
Yale
NT
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jalen
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.28
nwi
1
2
Bigelow, Stephen
11
Massachusetts-Am
08.36
nwi
1
3
Bechert, Tom
12
Manhattan
08.37
nwi
1
4
Ferguson, Geordan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
08.38
nwi
1
5
MacDonald, Jackson
11
Northeastern
08.54
nwi
1
6
Rutherford, Chris
12
Monmouth (NJ)
08.62
nwi
1
7
Lundquist, Adam
9
Yale
08.79
nwi
1
8
Lane, Jared
10
Northeastern
NT
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lane, Jared
10
Northeastern
08.31
nwi
2
1
Walker, Jalen
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.36
nwi
1
1
Bigelow, Stephen
11
Massachusetts-Am
08.46
nwi
3
2
MacDonald, Jackson
11
Northeastern
08.60
nwi
1
2
Bechert, Tom
12
Manhattan
08.60
nwi
2
3
Ferguson, Geordan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
08.62
nwi
1
3
Rutherford, Chris
12
Monmouth (NJ)
08.62
nwi
2
4
Lundquist, Adam
9
Yale
08.71
nwi
2
2
Grube, Zachary
9
Massachusetts-Am
08.77
nwi
3
3
Megee, Conor
12
Massachusetts-Am
08.80
nwi
3
4
Kemp, Daniel
10
Yale
08.84
nwi
3
4
Lucas, Dylan
11
Northeastern
09.12
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Jaylen
10
Manhattan
09.13
nwi
2
6
Ashley, Jordan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
09.24
nwi
2
5
DenBleyker, Taylor
9
New Haven
09.28
nwi
3
7
Fowler, Brandon
10
New Haven
09.33
nwi
2
6
Ingham, Nicholas
9
Massachusetts-Am
09.41
nwi
3
5
Tyler, Nick
9
Northeastern
10.08
nwi
1
6
Rodgers, Jamie
11
St Joseph's (PA)
11.61
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisemann, Gallen,
Robert, Henry
St Joseph's (PA)
3:19.40
1
2
Bechert, Barney,
Martello, Derenonc
Manhattan
3:20.36
1
3
Udeh, Rowe,
Kranjac, Hurley
Yale
3:20.42
1
1
Larmann, Banks,
Doughert, McGarvey
St Joseph's (PA)
3:21.34
2
2
Farnham, Ryder,
Hildenbr, Grafov
Massachusetts-Am
3:22.02
2
1
Fowler, Grosso,
Byrd, Galeano
La Salle
3:24.29
3
2
Kimmey, Snak,
DuPlessi, Jacobs
Stony Brook
3:26.23
3
1
Fowler, James,
Kingston, Thomas
New Haven
3:27.82
4
3
Harper, Hodge,
Zeosky, Nieliwod
Colgate
3:27.99
3
1
Carroll, Italiano,
Perez, Siljebac
Manhattan
3:30.69
5
2
Ness, Ingham,
El Korch, Owen
Massachusetts-Am
3:31.51
4
3
Groleau, Mullen,
Grube, Otis
Massachusetts-Am
3:31.97
4
3
Hunter, Lane,
Matthews, Miranda
Northeastern
3:32.02
2
4
DenBleyk, Dannenho,
Rose, Messam
New Haven
3:37.93
3
2
Lane, Parris,
Azor, Moore
New Haven
3:40.45
5
3
Pinkrah, Salafia,
Valalik, Dataram
New Haven
3:49.27
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crits, Bartholo,
Reilly, Santana
La Salle
9:52.64
1
2
Leskow, Roberts,
Mohn, O'Kane
St Joseph's (PA)
9:54.45
1
3
Butenewi, Rodgers,
Barbalin, Szulewsk
St Joseph's (PA)
10:08.97
1
4
Langille, Malespin,
Reyes, Bowen
Monmouth (NJ)
10:12.82
1
5
Manion, McGarvey,
Gentile, Deckert
St Joseph's (PA)
10:23.85
1
6
Oliva, Harper,
Zeosky, Paris
Colgate
10:27.98
1
7
Noda, Anderson,
Cummings, Walker
Colgate
10:52.08
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carle, Shane
12
Monmouth (NJ)
17.08m
(56'0.25)
2
2
Jeffrey, Errol
11
Monmouth (NJ)
17.07m
(56'0)
2
3
Bernstein, Taylor
10
Monmouth (NJ)
15.90m
(52'1.75)
2
4
Cameron, Michael
10
Southern Connect
15.82m
(51'10.75)
2
5
Dupont, Tresley
9
Southern Connect
15.82m
(51'10.75)
2
6
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
9
Monmouth (NJ)
15.16m
(49'8.75)
2
7
Bukalo, Enis
11
Southern Connect
15.14m
(49'8)
2
8
Mastone, Mark
12
Northeastern
14.82m
(48'7.25)
2
9
D'Amato, Daniel
11
Monmouth (NJ)
14.72m
(48'3.5)
2
10
Octeau, Jeremy
9
Northeastern
14.71m
(48'3)
2
1
Dimock, Spencer
9
Monmouth (NJ)
14.20m
(46'7)
1
2
Parkes, Tahir
9
Southern Connect
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
3
Tomczak, Jacob
9
Southern Connect
13.29m
(43'7)
1
4
Sheehan, Scott
10
Sacred Heart
13.21m
(43'4)
1
5
Koh, Matthew
9
Stony Brook
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
6
Rippe, Jordan
9
New Haven
12.65m
(41'6)
1
7
Kaczor, Mark
11
Yale
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
8
Hand, Chris
10
Stony Brook
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
9
Fratto, Anthony
11
Stony Brook
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
10
Santeramo, Michael
10
La Salle
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
11
Senick, Vince
11
La Salle
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jeffrey, Errol
11
Monmouth (NJ)
18.65m
(61'2.25)
2
2
Papazov, Anastas
10
Manhattan
18.28m
(59'11.5)
2
3
Milder, Max
11
Northeastern
18.09m
(59'4)
2
4
Levine, Michael
12
Yale
17.34m
(56'10.5)
2
5
Barry, Killian
10
Manhattan
17.25m
(56'7)
2
6
Wagner, Matthew
12
Sacred Heart
16.65m
(54'7.5)
2
7
Hand, Chris
10
Stony Brook
16.18m
(53'1)
2
8
Hall, James
11
Northeastern
15.45m
(50'8.25)
2
1
Cameron, Michael
10
Southern Connect
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
9
Bernstein, Taylor
10
Monmouth (NJ)
14.78m
(48'5.75)
2
10
Wlasuk, John
10
Sacred Heart
14.76m
(48'5)
2
2
Pepitone, Daniel
11
Sacred Heart
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
3
Sutcliffe, Wulf
10
Monmouth (NJ)
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
11
Dupont, Tresley
9
Southern Connect
14.50m
(47'6.75)
2
4
Pocesta, Blerim
9
Manhattan
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
5
Fratto, Anthony
11
Stony Brook
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
6
Kirby-Stewart, Tevin
9
Monmouth (NJ)
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
7
Mastone, Mark
12
Northeastern
13.16m
(43'2)
1
8
Rippe, Jordan
9
New Haven
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
9
D'Amato, Daniel
11
Monmouth (NJ)
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
10
Parkes, Tahir
9
Southern Connect
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Erik
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
2
Kramer, Ed
11
Monmouth (NJ)
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
3
Ashley, Jordan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
4
Lucas, Dylan
11
Northeastern
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
5
Lipschutz, McLean
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, David
12
New Haven
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
2
2
MacDonald, Jackson
11
Northeastern
6.92m
(22'8.25)
nwi
2
3
Peabody, Alec
9
St Joseph's (PA)
6.90m
(22'7.5)
nwi
2
4
Hayes, Lamar
10
Stony Brook
6.88m
(22'6.75)
nwi
2
5
Lindberg, Dana
11
Yale
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
2
6
Marini, Joseph
10
Monmouth (NJ)
6.57m
(21'6.5)
nwi
2
7
Vogt, Liam
9
Monmouth (NJ)
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
2
8
Winger, Tom
12
Yale
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
2
9
Valalik, Tyler
10
New Haven
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
2
1
Gebhard, Robert
9
Manhattan
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
2
Yap, Michael
11
St Joseph's (PA)
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
3
To, Vinny
12
St Joseph's (PA)
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
4
Salafia, Adam
9
New Haven
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
5
Lucas, Dylan
11
Northeastern
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Pinkrah, Ato
9
New Haven
5.70m
(18'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Pinnock, Neil
10
Manhattan
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
1
8
Bielesz, Jason
9
New Haven
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
9
Williams, Tyjee
9
New Haven
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Jason
10
Northeastern
13.89m
(45'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Mann, Josh
12
Monmouth (NJ)
13.87m
(45'6)
nwi
1
3
Marini, Joseph
10
Monmouth (NJ)
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Tejorn
12
Northeastern
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Waltman, Nick
12
Monmouth (NJ)
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
6
To, Vinny
12
St Joseph's (PA)
12.91m
(42'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Vogt, Liam
9
Monmouth (NJ)
12.60m
(41'4)
nwi
1
8
Valalik, Tyler
10
New Haven
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Salafia, Adam
9
New Haven
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
10
Pinkrah, Ato
9
New Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laskoski, Nelson
11
Southern Connect
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Cyphers, Michael
9
Massachusetts-Am
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Copeland, Gregory
10
Massachusetts-Am
4.50m
(14'9)
1
4
Chandler, Paul
11
Yale
4.50m
(14'9)
1
5
Poland, Tyler
9
Monmouth (NJ)
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Paul, Savio
10
Manhattan
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
7
Keshinover, Yardley
12
Manhattan
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Pluhowski, Matt
9
Manhattan
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
10
Tyler, Nick
9
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
11
Petrovich, Andrew
11
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
12
Lambert, Colton
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
13
Sullivan, Brendan
9
Yale
NH
(--)
1
14
Bielesz, Jason
9
New Haven
NH
(--)
1
9
Lucas, Dylan
11
Northeastern
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
10
New Haven
07.61
nwi
1
2
Toussaint, Mariah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
07.88
nwi
1
3
Bowman, Ashley
12
Manhattan
07.91
nwi
1
4
Cureton, Sydney
9
Yale
07.93
nwi
1
5
Howard, Nia
12
Northeastern
07.94
nwi
1
6
Lin, Kelsey
11
Yale
08.10
nwi
1
7
Denny, Seanne
10
Sacred Heart
08.10
nwi
1
8
Alexander, Victoria
10
Northeastern
08.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
10
New Haven
07.80
nwi
1
1
Toussaint, Mariah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
07.82
nwi
4
1
Bowman, Ashley
12
Manhattan
07.88
nwi
3
1
Howard, Nia
12
Northeastern
07.90
nwi
2
2
Cureton, Sydney
9
Yale
07.91
nwi
1
2
Denny, Seanne
10
Sacred Heart
07.96
nwi
4
2
Alexander, Victoria
10
Northeastern
07.98
nwi
3
3
Lin, Kelsey
11
Yale
08.03
nwi
1
4
McDonald, Lauren
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.09
nwi
1
5
Dunnigan, Jessica
10
Northeastern
08.11
nwi
1
3
Vitola, Ieva
11
Manhattan
08.14
nwi
4
3
Rowe, Kamilah
12
Northeastern
08.20
nwi
3
2
Howell, Alissa
12
New Haven
08.21
nwi
2
4
Yanora, Mercedes
11
St Joseph's (PA)
08.22
nwi
3
3
Ruppel, Genevieve
12
St Joseph's (PA)
08.32
nwi
2
4
McGowan, Carly
9
St Joseph's (PA)
08.32
nwi
4
5
Holt, Marshae
9
New Haven
08.33
nwi
3
4
Jimenez, Maria
9
Monmouth (NJ)
08.35
nwi
2
5
Dunlap, Jazmin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
08.41
nwi
4
6
Udo, Jean
9
Monmouth (NJ)
08.43
nwi
4
6
Woods, Ciana
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.46
nwi
1
6
Schelling, Jaclyn
9
Stony Brook
08.49
nwi
3
7
Miskel, Victoria
9
Monmouth (NJ)
08.58
nwi
3
7
Koenigs, Alina
9
Manhattan
08.70
nwi
1
7
Kiuber, Katelynn
9
Stony Brook
09.27
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Udaya, Ada
10
New Haven
24.69
nwi
1
2
Toussaint, Mariah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
24.90
nwi
1
1
Bowman, Ashley
12
Manhattan
25.12
nwi
2
3
Rostant, Cara
12
Manhattan
25.34
nwi
1
1
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
25.51
nwi
3
2
Alexander, Victoria
10
Northeastern
25.81
nwi
2
1
Vitola, Ieva
11
Manhattan
26.11
nwi
4
2
Cureton, Sydney
9
Yale
26.22
nwi
4
1
Hill, Sarah
12
Southern Connect
26.27
nwi
6
1
Holt, Marshae
9
New Haven
26.61
nwi
5
3
Watts, Ivy
10
New Haven
26.69
nwi
2
1
Mathews, Mackenzie
9
Yale
26.72
nwi
7
2
Yanora, Mercedes
11
St Joseph's (PA)
26.78
nwi
5
3
Lin, Kelsey
11
Yale
26.79
nwi
4
3
Howell, Alissa
12
New Haven
26.79
nwi
5
2
Cappadona, Julianne
12
Sacred Heart
26.82
nwi
6
2
McGowan, Carly
9
St Joseph's (PA)
27.05
nwi
7
1
Yeates, Crystal
9
Stony Brook
27.17
nwi
9
2
Yanez, Monica
11
New Haven
27.21
nwi
3
3
King-Prunty, Jamie
11
Colgate
27.35
nwi
6
2
Mainente, Nicole
11
Manhattan
27.47
nwi
9
3
D'Angelo, Francesca
12
St Joseph's (PA)
27.56
nwi
9
1
McCoy, Dakota
12
Yale
27.66
nwi
8
4
Van Gilder, Rachel
10
Southern Connect
27.88
nwi
6
3
Dunlap, Jazmin
9
St Joseph's (PA)
28.00
nwi
7
1
Mann, Madison
9
Colgate
28.30
nwi
10
2
Proe, Kristen
11
Yale
28.39
nwi
8
3
Nixon, Georgette
9
Southern Connect
28.58
nwi
8
4
Longshore, Meghan
9
La Salle
29.23
nwi
9
2
Johnson, Shanice
11
La Salle
29.36
nwi
10
3
Kain, Virginia
9
Colgate
31.97
nwi
10
3
Cable, Emily
10
Yale
NT
nwi
3
4
Carpenter, Catherine
9
Colgate
NT
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
56.15
2
2
Cable, Emily
10
Yale
56.19
2
1
Rostant, Cara
12
Manhattan
56.71
1
2
Watkins, Rachel
12
Monmouth (NJ)
57.23
1
3
Pratt, Katie
11
St Joseph's (PA)
57.35
2
3
Frye, Katherine
10
Monmouth (NJ)
57.86
1
1
Williams, Laura
11
Monmouth (NJ)
57.89
4
1
Hayward, Dannah
9
St Joseph's (PA)
58.12
3
2
Poggi, Jenna
12
Yale
59.52
4
2
Udaya, Ada
10
New Haven
1:00.33
3
1
Carpenter, Catherine
9
Colgate
1:00.54
5
3
Spann, Morgan
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:00.59
4
1
Cornell, Danielle
9
Stony Brook
1:00.70
8
1
Geddes, Shannon
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.79
6
1
DeAngelo, Jenna
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:01.52
7
2
Alexander, Victoria
10
Northeastern
1:01.73
7
2
Holt, Marshae
9
New Haven
1:01.82
6
2
Brittan, Grace
9
Yale
1:01.90
5
2
Maguire, Jessica
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1:02.15
8
3
Rowe, Kamilah
12
Northeastern
1:02.28
6
3
Gallagher, Megan
9
Stony Brook
1:02.63
8
3
Parks, Chelsey
11
Sacred Heart
1:02.65
5
4
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
1:02.65
6
4
Isch, Emily
10
Sacred Heart
1:03.23
8
3
Rindgen, Amanda
9
New Haven
1:03.30
7
4
Mann, Madison
9
Colgate
1:04.42
7
1
Nixon, Georgette
9
Southern Connect
1:04.70
9
2
Mitchell, Tiara
10
New Haven
1:04.76
9
4
Bell, Sarah
10
Sacred Heart
1:06.27
5
1
Greer, Mia
11
St Joseph's (PA)
1:07.12
10
3
Longshore, Meghan
9
La Salle
1:11.77
9
2
Mazzie, Jennifer
9
New Haven
1:13.80
10
3
Sands, Nicolette
10
Sacred Heart
NT
3
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Toritto, Danielle
12
Monmouth (NJ)
1:16.40
1
2
Wheeler, Eryn
12
Northeastern
1:16.45
1
3
Koskinen, Emmy
12
Manhattan
1:16.78
1
1
Hudson, Chelsea
11
Northeastern
1:17.78
3
1
Watts, Ivy
10
New Haven
1:18.26
2
2
MacEwen, Emily
12
Monmouth (NJ)
1:18.42
3
2
King-Prunty, Jamie
11
Colgate
1:18.71
2
1
Rufo, Marina
9
St Joseph's (PA)
1:19.21
4
2
Sleeper, Amy
12
Colgate
1:19.38
4
1
Brathwaite, Monet
10
Northeastern
1:19.85
5
2
Dowd, Meaghan
9
Northeastern
1:19.98
5
1
Yeates, Crystal
9
Stony Brook
1:20.22
6
3
Pisco, Tori
11
La Salle
1:20.48
3
3
Conville, Kate
9
La Salle
1:20.73
4
2
Harris, Chelsea
11
La Salle
1:21.51
6
4
Turek, Janie
10
Manhattan
1:21.71
4
3
Wiley, Sarah
9
Monmouth (NJ)
1:22.41
5
1
Demalderis, Sara
12
Stony Brook
1:22.69
7
3
Yanez, Monica
11
New Haven
1:22.97
2
3
Hessert, Jenna
11
Yale
1:23.04
6
4
Gray, Cynthia
9
Sacred Heart
1:24.40
5
2
O'Connor, Meredith
12
New Haven
1:24.73
7
4
Mathewson, Samantha
10
New Haven
1:27.24
6
3
Kain, Virginia
9
Colgate
1:29.81
7
4
Tingley, Emma
10
New Haven
1:34.61
7
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonnell, Shannon
9
Yale
2:13.75
1
2
Solano, Cayleigh
10
La Salle
2:14.86
1
3
Vanriel, Titilayo
11
Southern Connect
2:16.71
1
4
Conklin, Kristal
12
Stony Brook
2:16.76
1
5
Kogut, Jaclyn
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:16.89
1
6
Barrett, Elizabeth
11
St Joseph's (PA)
2:17.30
1
1
Harling, Anna-Sophie
9
Yale
2:20.51
2
2
Oskowiak, Taylor
10
St Joseph's (PA)
2:23.20
2
3
Pugliese, Julia
9
Monmouth (NJ)
2:23.51
2
4
Lynn, Robin
11
Stony Brook
2:23.95
2
5
Whitmarsh, Alana
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:24.86
2
6
Hanrahan, Emily
10
Colgate
2:25.10
2
7
Callahan, Ellen
12
Colgate
2:25.68
2
1
Doggett, Tess
9
St Joseph's (PA)
2:25.95
3
2
Felicetti, Marissa
12
Monmouth (NJ)
2:26.86
3
7
Lepes, Stacey
12
Monmouth (NJ)
2:27.24
1
8
Faria, Bridget
11
New Haven
2:28.10
2
3
Dhillon, Sandeep
12
Stony Brook
2:29.46
3
4
Engelberger, Sydney
9
Monmouth (NJ)
2:30.28
3
5
Tangney, Olivia
9
New Haven
2:31.28
3
6
Horn, Lyndsy
12
Monmouth (NJ)
2:31.91
3
7
Fasano, Amanda
9
Monmouth (NJ)
2:38.79
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eller, Amanda
12
Monmouth (NJ)
2:59.03
1
2
Keane, Megan
10
Colgate
3:03.08
1
3
Walker, Elizabeth
12
La Salle
3:03.99
1
4
Radzwilka, Sarah
9
St Joseph's (PA)
3:06.37
1
5
Coyne, Laura
12
Northeastern
3:06.77
1
1
Simpson, Britteni
10
La Salle
3:11.00
2
6
Gagliostro, Teresa
11
Sacred Heart
3:11.70
1
7
Klein, Danielle
11
Northeastern
3:12.03
1
2
Davidson, Caroline
9
Colgate
3:12.10
2
3
Chaundy, Emily
9
St Joseph's (PA)
3:12.58
2
8
Kaeslin, Alexandra
9
Sacred Heart
3:13.08
1
4
Hekker, Elizabeth
9
Stony Brook
3:13.63
2
9
Donnelly, Christine
9
Sacred Heart
3:15.94
1
5
Cols, Kathryn
9
St Joseph's (PA)
3:16.42
2
6
Brown, Hannah
11
St Joseph's (PA)
3:19.27
2
7
Sorrentino, Danielle
10
New Haven
3:23.62
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burne, Olivia
11
Stony Brook
4:54.40
1
2
Slattery, Emma
11
St Joseph's (PA)
4:55.83
1
3
Hudson, Caitlin
12
Yale
4:59.34
1
4
Marvin, Elizabeth
12
Yale
5:03.36
1
5
Keane, Megan
10
Colgate
5:06.27
1
1
Hackett, Taylor
10
La Salle
5:06.48
2
2
McDonald, Elizabeth
9
Yale
5:07.26
2
6
Hutchinson, Wendy
12
La Salle
5:08.27
1
7
Flannery, Tori
12
Yale
5:10.18
1
3
Walker, Sara
12
St Joseph's (PA)
5:11.39
2
4
Hehir, Lauren
9
St Joseph's (PA)
5:11.49
2
5
Maher, Kelsey
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5:12.97
2
6
Amend, Isabel
9
Yale
5:15.86
2
7
Alpert, Hannah
10
Yale
5:17.19
2
8
Stoicev, Milena
10
Manhattan
5:17.51
1
1
McNally, Kaylie
9
La Salle
5:17.68
3
8
Roche, Mackenzie
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5:17.88
2
9
Montefusco, Lucia
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5:19.81
2
2
Horn, Lyndsy
12
Monmouth (NJ)
5:26.26
3
3
Difore, Carolan
11
La Salle
5:29.05
3
4
Pouder, Kate
10
Stony Brook
5:30.72
3
5
Gallagher, Samantha
12
La Salle
5:33.23
3
6
Dorsey, Raven
9
Stony Brook
5:34.89
3
7
Sorrentino, Danielle
10
New Haven
5:38.42
3
8
DiVenere, Jessica
12
La Salle
5:44.08
3
9
Fasano, Amanda
9
Monmouth (NJ)
5:55.19
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kayali, Nihal
12
Yale
9:36.47
1
2
Brackett, Olivia
9
Colgate
9:59.95
1
3
Capozzi, Michelle
11
La Salle
10:06.43
1
4
James, Erin
11
St Joseph's (PA)
10:09.23
1
5
Fuller, Hannah
12
St Joseph's (PA)
10:22.71
1
6
Bearish, Stephanie
Unattached
10:29.90
1
7
Branco, Danielle
11
Monmouth (NJ)
10:43.74
1
8
Windle, Alyssa
10
Manhattan
11:00.70
1
9
Gaston, Phoebe
12
Yale
11:02.51
1
10
Petruski, Johanna
10
Manhattan
11:07.63
1
11
Cappello, Alexandra
10
Manhattan
11:11.05
1
12
Bonilla, Kiara
12
Southern Connect
11:29.77
1
13
Ellenby, Caitie
9
Monmouth (NJ)
11:46.93
1
14
Peterson, Madeline
10
Colgate
NT
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly, Jennifer
12
Yale
17:31.23
1
2
Chappell, Emily
11
St Joseph's (PA)
18:17.97
1
3
Scardelletti, Rebecca
9
La Salle
18:23.39
1
4
Mullen, Alyssa
12
La Salle
18:25.35
1
5
Macfarlane, Christie
9
Siena
18:26.14
1
6
Mickle, Molly
10
La Salle
18:26.61
1
7
Malloy, Kelly
Quinnipiac
18:48.63
1
8
O'Connor, Darcy
11
St Joseph's (PA)
19:44.20
1
9
Peterson, Madeline
10
Colgate
NT
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Melanie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
08.95
nwi
1
2
Horschig, Doreen
10
Manhattan
08.97
nwi
1
3
Charles, Kayla
10
St Joseph's (PA)
09.10
nwi
1
4
Nyback, Andrea
12
Manhattan
09.15
nwi
1
5
D'Angelo, Francesca
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.27
nwi
1
6
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
09.36
nwi
1
7
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
09.43
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Kayla
10
St Joseph's (PA)
09.04
nwi
3
1
Horschig, Doreen
10
Manhattan
09.10
nwi
2
2
Lewis, Melanie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
09.16
nwi
3
1
Watkins, Rachel
12
Monmouth (NJ)
09.20
nwi
1
3
Nyback, Andrea
12
Manhattan
09.26
nwi
3
2
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
09.27
nwi
1
2
D'Angelo, Francesca
12
St Joseph's (PA)
09.29
nwi
2
3
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
09.32
nwi
2
4
Mathews, Mackenzie
9
Yale
09.33
nwi
2
3
Frye, Katherine
10
Monmouth (NJ)
09.36
nwi
1
4
McCoy, Dakota
12
Yale
09.44
nwi
3
5
Woods, Ciana
10
Monmouth (NJ)
09.71
nwi
3
4
O'Connor, Meredith
12
New Haven
09.93
nwi
1
5
Udo, Jean
9
Monmouth (NJ)
10.01
nwi
1
6
Madigan, Kate
11
Northeastern
10.13
nwi
1
6
Brunsdale, Elle
10
Yale
10.16
nwi
3
5
Mann, Madison
9
Colgate
10.24
nwi
2
6
Tingley, Emma
10
New Haven
10.61
nwi
2
7
Conway, Sara
9
Stony Brook
11.22
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rue, Lin,
Poggi, Cable
Yale
3:54.38
1
1
Minella, Carpente,
Sleeper, King-Pru
Colgate
3:54.51
2
2
Hayward, Charles,
Kogut, Pratt
St Joseph's (PA)
3:54.72
2
1
Koskinen, Rosenber,
Stoicev, Turek
Manhattan
4:00.09
3
3
Vanriel, Hill,
Van Gild, Carter
Southern Connect
4:02.08
2
2
MacEwen, Toritto,
Wiley, Eller
Monmouth (NJ)
4:03.62
1
2
Rufo, Geddes,
McGowan, Yanora
St Joseph's (PA)
4:03.93
3
3
Conklin, Cornell,
Conway, Demalder
Stony Brook
4:07.20
3
4
Harris, Conville,
Longshor, Pisco
La Salle
4:07.82
3
3
Brathwai, Dowd,
Hudson, Wheeler
Northeastern
4:08.49
1
1
Barrett, Radzwilk,
Slattery, Walker
St Joseph's (PA)
4:11.86
4
2
DeAngelo, Dunlap,
Greer, Whitmars
St Joseph's (PA)
4:18.37
4
3
Howell, Conyers,
Rozumek, Mitchell
New Haven
4:19.67
4
4
Callahan, Davidson,
Hanrahan, Kain
Colgate
4:22.94
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solano, Conville,
Pisco, Hutchins
La Salle
12:00.33
1
2
Hudson, Rue,
McDonnel, Chapman
Yale
12:01.38
1
3
Unknown Athlete
Quinnipiac
12:03.00
1
4
Keane, Minella,
Sleeper, Brackett
Colgate
12:04.85
1
5
Flannery, Brittan,
Poggi, Marvin
Yale
12:08.69
1
6
Walker, DeAngelo,
Doggett, Oskowiak
St Joseph's (PA)
12:35.46
1
7
Branco, Maguire,
Felicett, Montefus
Monmouth (NJ)
12:49.06
1
8
Davidson, Callahan,
Hanrahan, LeBihan
Colgate
13:10.18
1
9
Mathewso, Yanez,
Faria, Sorrenti
New Haven
13:20.84
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aponte, Lindsay
11
Sacred Heart
14.50m
(47'6.75)
2
2
Jean-Romain, Sandra
12
Monmouth (NJ)
13.73m
(45'0.5)
2
3
Wilson, Karleh
9
Yale
13.12m
(43'0.5)
2
4
Aliotta, Rachel
11
Monmouth (NJ)
12.71m
(41'8.25)
2
5
Nwodili, Adaora
9
Sacred Heart
12.36m
(40'6.5)
2
6
Serunian, Jenna
9
Northeastern
11.98m
(39'3.5)
2
1
Eldridge, Taylor
9
Yale
11.77m
(38'7.25)
1
2
Fisher, Symmone
12
Monmouth (NJ)
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
3
Blamon, Faith
9
Monmouth (NJ)
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
4
Rose, Alexandra
9
Northeastern
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
7
Manick, Shraya
12
New Haven
10.85m
(35'7)
2
5
Mazza, Kayla
9
Stony Brook
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
6
Bussiere, Brittney
11
New Haven
9.40m
(30'10)
1
7
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
8
Park, Amy
9
New Haven
9.10m
(29'10.25)
1
9
Brunsdale, Elle
10
Yale
8.50m
(27'10.5)
1
10
Wall, Marissa
9
Southern Connect
7.65m
(25'1)
1
8
Young, Tilah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
2
9
Brown, Amber
10
Monmouth (NJ)
ND
(--)
2
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Athalia
Unattached
18.04m
(59'2)
2
2
Young, Tilah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
16.75m
(54'11.25)
2
3
Fisher, Symmone
12
Monmouth (NJ)
16.64m
(54'7)
2
4
Wehrli, Lydia
10
Manhattan
16.14m
(52'11.25)
2
5
Aliotta, Rachel
11
Monmouth (NJ)
15.74m
(51'7.5)
2
6
Manick, Shraya
12
New Haven
15.32m
(50'3)
2
7
Rose, Alexandra
9
Northeastern
15.03m
(49'3.5)
2
8
Brown, Amber
10
Monmouth (NJ)
14.23m
(46'8)
2
1
Bashir, Elizabeth
10
Southern Connect
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
9
Hill, Qiyana
11
Monmouth (NJ)
13.88m
(45'6.25)
2
10
Jean-Romain, Sandra
12
Monmouth (NJ)
13.69m
(44'10.75)
2
2
Johnson, Taylor
10
Monmouth (NJ)
13.44m
(44'1)
1
3
Renker, Antonia
12
Yale
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
4
Eldridge, Taylor
9
Yale
12.81m
(42'0.25)
1
5
Bussiere, Brittney
11
New Haven
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
6
Doyle, Kaitlyn
11
Sacred Heart
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
7
Serunian, Jenna
9
Northeastern
11.61m
(38'1)
1
8
Koenigs, Alina
9
Manhattan
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
9
Scanga, Alessandra
12
Manhattan
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Rachel
12
Monmouth (NJ)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Hunt, Brianna
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Boyce, Hannah
12
St Joseph's (PA)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Day, Alison
12
Monmouth (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Toon, Megan
9
Yale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
6
Rozumek, Victoria
9
New Haven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Nyback, Andrea
12
Manhattan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Charles, Kayla
10
St Joseph's (PA)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
11
Reese, Kelsey
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Lewis, Melanie
10
Monmouth (NJ)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Colacci, Jenna
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
13
Toussaint, Mariah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
14
Brunsdale, Elle
10
Yale
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Nia
12
Northeastern
5.94m
(19'5.75)
nwi
2
2
McMullen, Nicole
Unattached
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
2
3
Toussaint, Mariah
11
Monmouth (NJ)
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
2
4
Dunnigan, Jessica
10
Northeastern
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
2
5
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
2
6
Howell, Alissa
12
New Haven
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
2
1
Ruppel, Genevieve
12
St Joseph's (PA)
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Frye, Katherine
10
Monmouth (NJ)
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
2
8
Charles, Kayla
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
2
2
Becattini, Gabby
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
3
Woods, Ciana
10
Monmouth (NJ)
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Jordan, Alisha
10
Yale
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
5
Conway, Sara
9
Stony Brook
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Parent, Teresa
11
Yale
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
2
6
Udo, Jean
9
Monmouth (NJ)
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
10
Snajder, Amanda
11
Yale
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
11
Polaski, Kati
10
St Joseph's (PA)
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
2
12
Mitchell, Tiara
10
New Haven
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
2
13
Brunsdale, Elle
10
Yale
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Shanice
11
La Salle
4.77m
(15'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Miskel, Victoria
9
Monmouth (NJ)
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
9
Henry, Joselyn
11
Sacred Heart
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
14
Baker, Dylan
10
Sacred Heart
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
2
10
Stevens, Olivia
11
Northeastern
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
11
Liu, Megan
9
Stony Brook
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
12
Rozumek, Victoria
9
New Haven
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
13
Blamon, Faith
9
Monmouth (NJ)
4.42m
(14'6)
nwi
1
14
Barszcz, Kailey
9
New Haven
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Conyers, Briana
10
New Haven
11.67m
(38'3.25)
nwi
2
2
Jordan, Alisha
10
Yale
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
2
3
Proe, Kristen
11
Yale
11.12m
(36'5.75)
nwi
2
4
Price, Kimberly
10
Monmouth (NJ)
11.06m
(36'3.25)
nwi
2
5
Stevens, Olivia
11
Northeastern
10.88m
(35'8.25)
nwi
2
6
Miskel, Victoria
9
Monmouth (NJ)
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
2
1
Koenigs, Alina
9
Manhattan
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
1
7
Polaski, Kati
10
St Joseph's (PA)
10.73m
(35'2.25)
nwi
2
2
Howell, Alissa
12
New Haven
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
3
Baker, Dylan
10
Sacred Heart
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
4
Henry, Joselyn
11
Sacred Heart
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Liu, Megan
9
Stony Brook
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Tiara
10
New Haven
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Becattini, Gabby
10
St Joseph's (PA)
ND
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Urciuoli, Emily
11
Yale
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
Bennett, Lauren
12
Northeastern
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
McDonald, Lauren
10
Monmouth (NJ)
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Decarteret, Jillena
12
Northeastern
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Yap, Melissa
12
Manhattan
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Schweiger, Dana
10
Northeastern
3.15m
(10'4)
1
7
Vogel, Renee
9
Yale
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Benfey, Kelly
9
Northeastern
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Papa, Brittany
9
Monmouth (NJ)
3.15m
(10'4)
1
10
Masterson, Tracey
9
Monmouth (NJ)
3.00m
(9'10)
1
11
Putorti, Rachel
11
New Haven
3.00m
(9'10)
1
12
Brucher, Breanna
9
Manhattan
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Hartie, Caitlin
9
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
14
Moore, Sarah
11
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#yale
#giegengack
#invitational
More news
2013 Results - Atlantic 10 Indoor Championships
2013 Results - Yale College Invitational
532 shares:
Yale Giegengack Indoor Invitational
,
Colgate University Track and Field and Cross Country - Hamilton, New York
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
First Time Out - Rutland - MA - Timing Company
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
148
2015
3
206
2014
7
195
2013
182
2012
71
2011
53
7
2010
5
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#yale
#giegengack
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!