RS/MA
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Minutemen
Amherst, Massachusetts, 1003, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2010 - (5 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (71 articles)
2013 - (182 articles)
2014 - (195 articles)
2015 - (206 articles)
2016 - (148 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
16
umassathletics.com Mens T&F
58
umassathletics.com Mens XC
24
umassathletics.com Womens T&F
82
umassathletics.com Womens XC
26
All
206
Minutewomen Tie For Second At Outdoor Season Opener
Apr 3rd 2015, 11:46pm
2015 Results - Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational
Apr 3rd 2015, 3:30pm
Kromko & Glenn Named UMass Winter Scholar-Athletes
Mar 31st 2015, 12:33pm
UMass Men Will Open Season At Sam Howell Invite
Mar 31st 2015, 2:06am
Women Open Outdoor Season On Home Turf
Mar 30th 2015, 6:27pm
Hilliard & Kromko Earn A-10 Academic All-Conference Nods
Mar 24th 2015, 9:27pm
«
24
»
Search
2015 Results - Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 3rd 2015, 3:30pm
Comments
Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational
Apr 3, 2015 to Apr 4, 2015
Princeton, NJ, US
Timing/Results by:
Tumey Timing And Data, Inc. - Bear - DE - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
Baa
Banter Track Club
Binghamton
Boulder Track C
Brown
Bryn Mawr Runni
Buffalo
Central Connecticut
Central Park Tra
Columbia
Cornell
Delaware Running Club
Eastern University
Fusion
Garden State Track Club
Harvard
Haverford College
Hofstra
Iona
Jenkintown Running Company
Juventus TC
Manhattan
Maryland
Massachusetts-Amherst
Moravian
New York Athlet
Penn
Princeton
Quinnipiac
Rowan
Sacred Heart
Saucony
Smithtown Ru
St Francis U (PA)
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
Susquehanna
Swarthmore
Syracuse
Unattached
Unstoppable All Star
Vassar
We Are Athle
Western Mass Distance Project
Widener
Yale
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Albertson, Brent
10
Princeton
10.89
nwi
1
2
Alkins, Jon
10
Binghamton
10.90
nwi
1
3
Stallings, William
9
Manhattan
10.98
nwi
1
4
Sherman, William
12
Maryland
11.04
nwi
1
1
Seaton, Michael
9
Princeton
11.10
nwi
2
5
Nelson, Dre
11
Princeton
11.10
nwi
1
1
Oyewole, Oluwatosin
9
Brown
11.12
nwi
3
1
Pfaff, Brian
9
Brown
11.12
nwi
4
2
Scinto, Jake
11
Princeton
11.14
nwi
4
3
Redwood, Jarried
9
Binghamton
11.16
nwi
4
4
Fan, David
10
Harvard
11.16
nwi
4
5
Browne, Bryan
11
Columbia
11.20
nwi
4
2
Hall, Anthony
10
Manhattan
11.27
nwi
2
3
David, Wyatt
9
Penn
11.30
nwi
2
6
Sterling, Alex
12
Binghamton
11.33
nwi
1
4
Starrett, Declan
11
Columbia
11.35
nwi
2
5
Rhine, Fredrick
12
Brown
11.37
nwi
2
6
Gawlas, David
11
Harvard
11.39
nwi
4
6
Devin, Jake
10
Binghamton
11.46
nwi
2
7
Hasegawa, Tomoya
9
Harvard
11.49
nwi
4
8
Schwegman, Maxwell
9
Princeton
11.50
nwi
4
2
Bove, Justin
9
Binghamton
11.52
nwi
3
3
Chen, Kevin
10
Harvard
11.64
nwi
3
4
Ibikunle, Semi
12
Penn
11.76
nwi
3
5
Clarke, Hayden
10
Manhattan
11.84
nwi
3
6
Lim, James
11
Harvard
11.99
nwi
3
7
Adeyombo, Taofik
9
Manhattan
12.00
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alkins, Jon
10
Binghamton
21.63
nwi
1
2
Stallings, William
9
Manhattan
21.76
nwi
1
3
Oyewole, Oluwatosin
9
Brown
21.78
nwi
1
4
Pfaff, Brian
9
Brown
21.82
nwi
1
5
Albertson, Brent
10
Princeton
22.12
nwi
1
1
Browne, Bryan
11
Columbia
22.50
nwi
3
1
Switzer, Bryant
10
Princeton
22.77
nwi
2
2
Littlejohn, Nesta
9
Manhattan
22.87
nwi
3
2
Starrett, Declan
11
Columbia
22.92
nwi
2
3
Caldwell, Greg
11
Princeton
22.94
nwi
3
4
Rhine, Fredrick
12
Brown
23.00
nwi
3
6
Myrtil, Abdias
12
Manhattan
23.00
nwi
1
3
Sherman, William
12
Maryland
23.05
nwi
2
1
Bubb, Thomas
10
Manhattan
24.12
nwi
4
2
Lim, James
11
Harvard
24.52
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oconnor, Brennan
9
Princeton
49.79
2
2
Jahn-Richardson, Dahri
10
Maryland
49.80
2
1
Emrich, Zachery
9
Brown
49.85
1
2
Freeman, Joshua
9
Princeton
50.23
1
3
Busby, Ronald
10
Columbia
50.50
1
3
Diederich, Drew
10
Penn
51.12
2
4
DeAngelis, Mike
10
Manhattan
51.29
2
4
Gibson, William
10
Cornell
51.53
1
1
Chambers, Lionel
9
Cornell
51.76
3
2
Martello, Joe
11
Manhattan
52.95
3
5
Di Caprio, Francesco
10
Princeton
53.21
2
3
Oslin, Bryan
11
Princeton
54.11
3
4
Soerens, Stephen
12
Princeton
54.64
3
5
Derenoncourt, Sheldon
12
Manhattan
NT
1
6
Mennin, Ray
10
Princeton
NT
1
7
Boyd, Kevin
12
Columbia
NT
1
Mens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randon, James
10
Yale
1:53.13
1
1
Holt, Eric
10
Binghamton
1:53.32
2
2
Trettel, Dan
10
Maryland
1:53.42
1
3
Grady, Sean
10
Adelphi
1:54.11
1
1
Sandry, Jacob
12
Yale
1:54.25
4
2
Lovell, Paul
10
Syracuse
1:54.43
2
4
Healy, Ryan
12
Adelphi
1:54.77
1
5
McDonald, Alexander
11
Yale
1:54.96
1
6
Guerrera, Trevor
9
Sacred Heart
1:55.20
1
7
Connor, Malcolm
11
Central Connecti
1:55.30
1
8
McGowan, John
12
Yale
1:55.37
1
3
Farrell, Connor
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:55.40
2
4
Chisholm, Matt
9
Yale
1:55.48
2
5
Tasco, Dominic
Unattached
1:55.83
2
2
Lee, Jared
9
Princeton
1:55.87
4
6
Belcher, Sam
12
Cornell
1:56.17
2
1
Terenzi, Andrew
12
Vassar
1:57.06
3
3
Cvecko, William
12
Syracuse
1:57.10
4
2
Kinnare, Kieran
12
Cornell
1:57.34
3
3
Puleo, Austin
10
Yale
1:57.53
3
4
Alpert, Daniel
9
Harvard
1:57.59
3
4
Berube, Jay
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:57.96
4
7
Gm�r, Thomas
9
Yale
1:58.10
2
5
Clarke, Ross
9
Cornell
1:58.33
4
8
Kochanek, Reed
12
Iona
1:58.52
2
5
Gallant, Bobby
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:58.61
3
6
Imbo, Bailey
10
SUNY Cortland
1:58.68
4
7
Cox, Tim
10
Yale
1:59.41
4
6
Seara, Anthony
10
Adelphi
1:59.56
3
8
Morley, Daniel
11
Adelphi
2:00.06
4
9
Bermel, Christian
11
Brown
2:00.20
2
1
Covarrubias Robles, Jesu
9
Princeton
2:01.07
5
2
Hayman, Joshua
12
Syracuse
2:01.14
5
3
Beeler, Charlie
10
SUNY Cortland
2:01.15
5
4
Wicks, Nathan
9
SUNY Cortland
2:01.20
5
7
Kirsty, Robert
9
Iona
2:01.42
3
5
Giambrone, Michael
9
Sacred Heart
2:01.85
5
6
Brown, Matthew
10
Maryland
2:01.91
5
7
Ayala, Ramon
9
Princeton
2:02.38
5
8
Stankiewicz, David
10
Syracuse
2:02.98
5
Mens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Napolitano, Rob
10
Columbia
1:54.90
1
1
Sowah, Johanan
10
Columbia
1:55.50
2
2
Mangini, Clark
10
Penn
1:55.94
1
3
Ritz, Ben
10
Columbia
1:56.34
1
4
Montague, Gabe
9
Harvard
1:56.76
1
2
Goodson, Jonathan
9
Penn
1:56.88
2
3
Haensel, Max
9
Brown
1:57.13
2
4
Bajulaiye, Temi
11
Binghamton
1:57.50
2
5
McGovern, Brian
9
Columbia
1:58.51
2
5
Bonaro, Tom
11
Manhattan
1:59.02
1
6
Hogarty, Tom
10
Maryland
1:59.31
1
7
Sutherland, Ben
9
Brown
2:00.52
1
8
Alpert, Daniel
9
Harvard
2:00.57
1
6
Tuckerman, Jake
9
Columbia
2:01.96
2
7
Harrington, Terrance
9
Manhattan
2:02.46
2
8
Buser, James
9
Penn
2:03.43
2
9
White, Justin
10
Binghamton
2:04.87
2
Mens 1500m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gioielli, Joe
Unattached
3:51.46
1
2
Santana, Alfredo
Jenkintown Runni
3:51.81
1
3
Gillette, Matt
Unattached
3:52.43
1
4
Zivec, Jakub
12
Maryland
3:52.88
1
5
Trettel, Dan
10
Maryland
3:54.23
1
6
Weinstein, Jeffrey
New York Athlet
3:54.37
1
7
Berger, Sam
11
Princeton
3:55.49
1
1
Stanish, Cameron
9
Yale
3:55.66
2
8
Martin, Connor
12
Princeton
3:55.92
1
2
Montague, Gabe
9
Harvard
3:55.95
2
3
Benkhadra, Brian
New York Athlet
3:56.69
2
4
Motschmann, Johannes
9
Iona
3:57.58
2
5
Reid, Nicholas
Unattached
3:57.61
2
1
McCormack, Phelan
12
Cornell
3:57.96
3
2
Sutherland, Ben
9
Brown
3:58.00
3
9
Farmer, Kenan
9
Princeton
3:58.73
1
3
STEVENSON, JACK
10
Harvard
3:59.12
3
4
Carter, Alex
9
Iona
3:59.32
3
5
Sullivan, Scott
12
Susquehanna
3:59.50
3
6
Roemer, Sebastian
12
Cornell
3:59.56
3
10
Bruce, Cameron
11
Buffalo
3:59.61
1
7
Hogarty, Tom
10
Maryland
3:59.82
3
8
Houston, Adam
9
Yale
3:59.99
3
6
Wightman, Ross
10
Iona
4:00.37
2
7
Wall, Corey
Central Park Tra
4:00.86
2
8
Brady, Ryan
9
Yale
4:01.17
2
11
Tomlin, Duncan
11
Yale
4:02.38
1
9
Douglas, Ryan
10
Yale
4:02.74
2
12
Bennison, Andy
11
Syracuse
4:03.65
1
9
Boston, Tim
9
Cornell
4:03.72
3
10
Naff, Keaton
11
Penn
4:04.57
2
10
Bohunicky, Andrew
12
SUNY Oneonta
4:06.15
3
11
Meehan, Thomas
9
Buffalo
4:09.86
2
12
Celestin, Casey
9
Yale
4:14.09
2
11
Reilly, Bryan
9
Sacred Heart
4:15.31
3
13
Negron, Thomas
10
Harvard
4:20.85
2
Mens 1500m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Napolitano, Rob
10
Columbia
3:53.77
1
2
Haik, Spencer
9
Columbia
3:53.78
1
3
Ritz, Ben
10
Columbia
3:54.06
1
4
Nestor, Daniel
12
Columbia
3:54.59
1
5
Violone, Marc
11
Columbia
3:58.50
1
6
Thomas, Ryan
9
Columbia
3:58.91
1
7
Dove, John
9
Manhattan
4:01.44
1
8
Facciolla, Dominic
10
Columbia
4:02.83
1
9
Freemantle, Alex
10
Columbia
4:04.93
1
10
Colasurdo, Anthony
12
Manhattan
4:05.59
1
11
Braude, Tal
9
Columbia
4:08.54
1
12
Gill, Matthew
9
Binghamton
4:08.89
1
13
Marhaba, Jade
11
Binghamton
4:09.23
1
14
Mulroy, Thomas
9
Penn
4:09.31
1
15
Kozyra, Nathaniel
10
Binghamton
4:16.00
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marquardt, Charlie
11
Haverford Colleg
14:21.63
1
2
Arnold, Eric
Bryn Mawr Runni
14:22.31
1
3
Allen, Brandon
10
Iona
14:25.83
1
4
Dee, Liam
9
Iona
14:27.26
1
5
Schelander, Stephen
Eastern Universi
14:30.18
1
6
Alexander, Sam
Baa
14:32.73
1
7
Luciano, Christopher
9
Penn
14:33.08
1
8
Corgliano, Louis
9
Maryland
14:34.24
1
9
Counsel, Qadree
11
Widener
14:34.38
1
10
Norris, Max
10
Columbia
14:34.87
1
11
DiGennaro, Michael
Fusion
14:34.88
1
12
Taylor, David
10
Cornell
14:36.64
1
13
Ferguson, Sean
10
Sacred Heart
14:38.99
1
1
Hoyos, Kevyn
11
Syracuse
14:48.38
2
14
Hausamann, Ethan
Banter Track Clu
14:49.91
1
2
Price, Alex
12
Susquehanna
14:53.24
2
15
Garrity, Chris
12
Widener
14:54.11
1
3
Remillard, Charles
12
SUNY Oneonta
14:54.20
2
4
Marcantonio, Nick
11
SUNY Cortland
14:55.09
2
16
Punyua, Kikanae
12
Maryland
14:57.20
1
17
Marvin, Johnny
11
Harvard
14:58.21
1
18
Allen, Chris
11
Harvard
14:59.52
1
5
Hally, Patrick
9
Penn
15:01.51
2
6
Hanig, Jonah
10
Columbia
15:06.01
2
7
Ryan, Nick
10
Syracuse
15:09.41
2
19
Mazzaccaro, Mike
12
Princeton
15:09.86
1
8
Mensher, Matthew
11
Quinnipiac
15:10.61
2
9
Friske, Spencer
11
Swarthmore
15:11.41
2
10
Goltra, Aidan
9
Columbia
15:12.25
2
11
Norton, Joe
Unattached
15:12.44
2
12
Beyer, Shane
11
Manhattan
15:12.72
2
13
Barlev, Daniel
Hofstra
15:13.19
2
14
VanEpps, Justin
9
Buffalo
15:14.24
2
15
HAGEN, TYLER
10
Massachusetts-Am
15:15.06
2
20
COLSON, LOUIS
9
Harvard
15:15.36
1
16
Mannion, Spencer
12
Quinnipiac
15:16.07
2
17
Crowe, John
11
Susquehanna
15:16.96
2
18
Silenieks, Juris
11
Syracuse
15:19.51
2
19
MCMAHON, JAY
9
Massachusetts-Am
15:20.30
2
20
Spear, Tyler
9
Harvard
15:21.24
2
21
Connelly, Thomas
9
Penn
15:21.41
2
22
Dextradeur, Thomas
12
Quinnipiac
15:22.03
2
23
Loehner, Timothy
9
Sacred Heart
15:22.51
2
21
Quinn, Michael
12
Widener
15:23.23
1
24
Busby, David
10
SUNY Oneonta
15:23.72
2
25
Scarlett, Michael
9
Vassar
15:29.24
2
22
Kakkar, Sid
10
Swarthmore
15:30.14
1
26
Miao, George
9
Columbia
15:31.31
2
27
Grandfield, Evan
10
Harvard
15:32.66
2
28
Bernstein, Jimmy
10
SUNY Oneonta
15:33.12
2
23
Wistar, Lyle
10
Penn
15:36.74
1
29
Crowe, Paul
12
Susquehanna
15:36.80
2
30
Paladino, Andy
9
Syracuse
15:43.15
2
31
Finlayson, Jack
Hofstra
15:49.52
2
32
Fearon, Dylan
10
Quinnipiac
15:51.91
2
33
McAlary, Connor
9
Quinnipiac
15:57.57
2
34
Leder, Riley
10
Hofstra
16:28.35
2
Mens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weaver, Andy
Unattached
30:14.61
1
2
Christian, Joel
12
Haverford Colleg
30:47.83
1
3
Farrell, Dillon
12
Moravian
31:05.80
1
4
CROTEAU, BLAKE
10
Massachusetts-Am
31:09.61
1
5
Geoghegan, Patrick
Unattached
31:11.32
1
6
Copley, Brendan
11
Quinnipiac
31:18.26
1
7
Lee, Ryan
Delaware Running
31:18.50
1
8
Coelho, Andrew
Saucony
31:34.78
1
9
Warren, Chris
Garden State Tra
31:40.23
1
10
Pitone, Ernie
10
Widener
31:53.13
1
11
Aziz, Jonathan
Boulder Track C
32:17.11
1
12
Grudev, Nicholas
Unattached
32:27.58
1
13
Zeffer, Collin
Unattached
32:31.59
1
14
CONWAY, SAMUEL
9
Massachusetts-Am
32:35.98
1
15
Scott, Jean-Paul
10
SUNY Oneonta
32:58.91
1
16
NEGUS, MITCHELL
11
Massachusetts-Am
36:29.07
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan, Sean
Western Mass Dis
9:07.29
1
2
Roza, David
12
Haverford Colleg
9:11.09
1
3
Adams, Casey
12
Columbia
9:11.72
1
4
Iacovelli, Jarred
11
SUNY Cortland
9:15.59
1
5
Pecora, Kent
Bryn Mawr Runni
9:17.89
1
1
McCurry, Pat
11
Rowan
9:18.03
2
2
Myjer, Aubry
11
Columbia
9:18.58
2
6
Connelly, Chris
Unattached
9:21.42
1
7
Ryan, Mitch
10
SUNY Cortland
9:21.95
1
3
Hatler, Chris
10
Penn
9:23.21
2
8
TAVARES, PAOLO
10
Massachusetts-Am
9:23.67
1
4
Wilson, Shawn
9
Syracuse
9:24.41
2
5
Wilson, Ross
9
Penn
9:24.48
2
9
McCarthy, John
9
Buffalo
9:29.62
1
10
Palafox, Derek
11
Buffalo
9:31.40
1
11
Eberhardt, Colin
11
Susquehanna
9:34.28
1
12
Duncan, Alec
12
Moravian
9:34.67
1
6
HUFFMAN, BEN
9
Harvard
9:43.27
2
7
Baisley, Jack
10
Columbia
9:48.25
2
13
Coneys, Austin
11
Buffalo
9:52.06
1
8
Rossettie, Stephen
10
Princeton
9:53.23
2
9
Eddy, Griffith
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:54.81
2
10
Fleming, Andy
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:57.39
2
11
BURNS, JOHN
10
Massachusetts-Am
10:05.74
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Greg
11
Princeton
14.52
nwi
1
2
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
15.16
nwi
1
3
Warwick, Hunter
12
Brown
15.19
nwi
1
4
Hill, Mark
11
Harvard
15.21
nwi
1
5
Webster, Kyle
12
Penn
15.26
nwi
1
6
Eriksson, Dennis
10
Manhattan
15.65
nwi
1
7
Burns, James
9
Princeton
15.93
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Greg
11
Princeton
14.62
nwi
2
1
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
15.04
nwi
1
2
Webster, Kyle
12
Penn
15.05
nwi
1
2
Warwick, Hunter
12
Brown
15.15
nwi
2
3
Eriksson, Dennis
10
Manhattan
15.18
nwi
2
3
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
15.28
nwi
1
4
Hill, Mark
11
Harvard
15.53
nwi
1
4
Burns, James
9
Princeton
15.75
nwi
2
5
Long, Spencer
9
Princeton
15.79
nwi
1
5
Black, Cameron
11
Binghamton
16.28
nwi
2
6
Porter, Javaun
10
Binghamton
16.81
nwi
2
6
Mohr, Rob
12
Princeton
NT
nwi
1
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hammond, Corey
11
Columbia
54.05
1
2
Joseph, Paul
10
Maryland
54.14
1
3
Leeper, Greg
10
Princeton
54.74
1
1
Myers, Jordan
Princeton
55.42
2
4
Maliff, Terrence
12
Maryland
55.44
1
5
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
55.89
1
6
Scott, Tom
12
Princeton
56.00
1
7
Weykamp, Ian
10
Binghamton
56.31
1
2
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
56.87
2
3
Long, Spencer
9
Princeton
57.56
2
4
Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer
9
Manhattan
57.61
2
5
Kirby, Alex
10
Harvard
58.10
2
6
Raymond, Randall
9
Harvard
58.65
2
7
Collins, Sean
9
Penn
1:00.91
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seaton, Schwegma,
Albertso, Scinto
Princeton
42.93
1
2
Clarke, Hall,
Stalling, Myrtil
Manhattan
42.99
1
3
Redwood, Bove,
Sterling, Alkins
Binghamton
43.14
1
4
Fan, Gawlas,
Hasegawa, Lim
Harvard
45.39
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Switzer, Leeper,
Freeman, Mennin
Princeton
3:18.82
1
2
Holt, Weykamp,
Bove, Bajulaiy
Binghamton
3:21.60
1
3
Hammond, Busby,
Sowah, Boyd
Columbia
3:21.83
1
4
Diederic, Goodson,
Buser, Collins
Penn
3:30.47
1
5
Scinto, Owusu-Ny,
Gaylord, Kiles
Princeton
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nunally, Julian
10
Harvard
15.98m
(52'5)
1
2
Dombrowski, Evan
9
Brown
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
3
Cubra, Chris
10
Brown
14.81m
(48'7)
1
4
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
5
Bozovicar, Irenej
9
Manhattan
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
6
Kaplan, Sam
10
Penn
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
7
Kralka, Serhiy
10
Binghamton
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
8
Menocal, Gus
9
Manhattan
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cook, Chris
10
Princeton
16.82m
(55'2)
1
2
Charles, Mitchel
9
Princeton
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
3
Comery, Aaron
10
Brown
16.23m
(53'2.75)
1
4
Bishop, Billy
10
Penn
16.18m
(53'1)
1
5
Clavette, Courtland
12
Brown
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
6
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
7
O'Hara, Matthew
11
Brown
15.58m
(51'1.25)
1
8
Rushton, Scott
12
Princeton
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Peter
12
Brown
41.34m
(135'7.5)
1
2
O'Hara, Matthew
11
Brown
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
3
Cubra, Chris
10
Brown
40.19m
(131'10.25)
1
4
Dombrowski, Evan
9
Brown
37.81m
(124'0.5)
1
5
Oslin, Bryan
11
Princeton
33.86m
(111'1)
1
6
Burns, James
9
Princeton
29.48m
(96'8.5)
1
7
Kralka, Serhiy
10
Binghamton
ND
(--)
1
8
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
ND
(--)
1
9
Menocal, Gus
9
Manhattan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
51.69m
(169'7)
1
2
Truong, Phuong
11
Brown
49.63m
(162'9.75)
1
3
Cook, Chris
10
Princeton
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
4
Pocesta, Blerim
11
Manhattan
46.96m
(154'0.75)
1
5
Pulli, Nicholas
9
Maryland
46.55m
(152'8.5)
1
6
Bozovicar, Irenej
9
Manhattan
46.44m
(152'4.25)
1
7
Cioffi, Will
10
Penn
45.96m
(150'9.25)
1
8
Charles, Mitchel
9
Princeton
44.58m
(146'3)
1
9
Soerens, Stephen
12
Princeton
38.06m
(124'10.25)
1
10
Clavette, Courtland
12
Brown
ND
(--)
1
11
Nunally, Julian
10
Harvard
ND
(--)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buda, Mark
10
Brown
57.57m
(188'10.5)
1
2
Ragan, Phillip
12
Manhattan
57.17m
(187'6.75)
1
3
Reilly, Conor
10
Manhattan
52.27m
(171'5.75)
1
4
Soerens, Stephen
12
Princeton
51.66m
(169'5.75)
1
5
Kaplan, Sam
10
Penn
50.09m
(164'4)
1
6
Schanstra, Tim
10
Penn
49.65m
(162'10.5)
1
7
Bell, Jared
10
Princeton
49.29m
(161'8.5)
1
8
Harnett, Vincent
10
Cornell
46.72m
(153'3.25)
1
9
Blajeski, Nicholas
9
Manhattan
45.22m
(148'4.25)
1
10
Yanni, Anthony
9
Manhattan
42.50m
(139'5)
1
11
Burns, James
9
Princeton
36.01m
(118'1.5)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Litzell, Love
10
Manhattan
67.70m
(222'1.25)
1
2
Whitener, Josh
10
Harvard
59.71m
(195'10.75)
1
3
Pocesta, Blerim
11
Manhattan
59.35m
(194'8.5)
1
4
Cole, Pat
12
Maryland
58.53m
(192'0.25)
1
5
O'Hara, Matthew
11
Brown
57.52m
(188'8.5)
1
6
Youn, Vic
10
Princeton
57.41m
(188'4)
1
7
Taylor, Jake
12
Princeton
56.19m
(184'4)
1
8
Arcaro, Gabe
9
Princeton
56.02m
(183'9.5)
1
9
Farid, Meena
12
Brown
54.54m
(178'11)
1
10
Barry, Killian
12
Manhattan
50.72m
(166'4.75)
1
Mens Hammer Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Truong, Phuong
11
Brown
55.25m
(181'3)
1
2
Bensaull, Jason
12
Binghamton
50.00m
(164'0.5)
1
3
Cioffi, Will
10
Penn
49.56m
(162'7)
1
4
Comery, Aaron
10
Brown
49.23m
(161'6)
1
5
Kihl, Jordan
11
Binghamton
47.31m
(155'2.5)
1
6
Leddy, James
9
Penn
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
7
Menocal, Gus
9
Manhattan
45.10m
(147'11.5)
1
8
Pulli, Nicholas
9
Maryland
40.88m
(134'1.25)
1
9
Kralka, Serhiy
10
Binghamton
33.96m
(111'5)
1
10
Bordeau, Brandon
12
Binghamton
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Colin
9
Princeton
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Gicquel, Clement
10
Manhattan
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
3
Okon, Thaddeus
9
Binghamton
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Bubb, Thomas
10
Manhattan
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
5
Landsman, Josh
9
Maryland
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
King, Jon
11
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
7
Scinto, Jake
11
Princeton
NH
(--)
1
8
Lemons, Spencer
11
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
9
Hill, Mark
11
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Akinlawon, Tumi
12
Princeton
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
2
Scinto, Jake
11
Princeton
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
3
Leeper, Greg
10
Princeton
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
4
Ibikunle, Semi
12
Penn
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
5
Gebhard, Robert
11
Manhattan
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
6
Du, Victor
10
Princeton
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
7
Clarke, Hayden
10
Manhattan
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Alarcon, Taylor
10
Brown
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gebhard, Robert
11
Manhattan
14.48m
(47'6)
nwi
1
2
Alarcon, Taylor
10
Brown
13.79m
(45'2.75)
nwi
1
3
Eriksson, Dennis
10
Manhattan
13.30m
(43'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Griffin, Chancelor
10
Columbia
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
5
Pinnock, Neil
12
Manhattan
13.17m
(43'2.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bragg, Adam
11
Princeton
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Fagan, Peter
10
Binghamton
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Gaylord, Ben
10
Princeton
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Miller, Matthew
9
Harvard
4.70m
(15'5)
1
5
Nock, Chris
11
Binghamton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Hoeller, Marc Stefan
10
Manhattan
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Benz, Michael
9
Penn
4.40m
(14'5)
1
8
Yoo, Joseph
9
Brown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
10
Fountain, Travis
9
Binghamton
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
9
D'Ascanio, Steven
9
Brown
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
11
Pluhowski, Matt
11
Manhattan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
11.93
nwi
1
2
Anyanwu, Joanna
12
Princeton
12.26
nwi
1
1
Walter, Christina
9
Princeton
12.47
nwi
3
3
Taussig, Emily
12
Binghamton
12.49
nwi
1
2
Iriafen, Aminat
10
Columbia
12.51
nwi
3
3
Conley, Shalon
9
Columbia
12.74
nwi
3
1
Minor, Adrienne
9
Maryland
12.99
nwi
2
2
Neel, Kenton
9
Penn
13.37
nwi
2
3
Coleman, Breanna
9
Maryland
13.52
nwi
2
4
Ballew, Ambur
10
Maryland
13.78
nwi
3
5
Mengue Mvomo, Manuela
11
Manhattan
14.25
nwi
3
4
Hlatky, Rachel
11
Penn
NT
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Keishorea
10
Binghamton
24.24
nwi
1
2
Anyanwu, Joanna
12
Princeton
25.14
nwi
1
3
Taussig, Emily
12
Binghamton
25.22
nwi
1
4
Walter, Christina
9
Princeton
25.41
nwi
1
1
Ronde, Sara
11
Princeton
25.58
nwi
3
5
Parker, Quinn
9
Princeton
25.64
nwi
1
1
McCormack, Mariella
11
Columbia
25.65
nwi
2
6
Iriafen, Aminat
10
Columbia
25.70
nwi
1
2
Hauschild, Maia
Unattached
26.01
nwi
2
3
Davis, Dominique
12
Maryland
26.06
nwi
2
2
Harris, Allison
10
Princeton
26.16
nwi
3
7
Conley, Shalon
9
Columbia
26.46
nwi
1
3
Miller, Devinne
9
Penn
26.48
nwi
3
4
Baron, Madelyn
9
Princeton
26.57
nwi
2
4
Minor, Adrienne
9
Maryland
26.74
nwi
3
5
Tape, Jacqueline
12
Maryland
26.76
nwi
2
5
Mname, Kname
9
Manhattan
26.76
nwi
3
6
Petersen, Sydney
9
Columbia
26.89
nwi
3
6
Mainente, Nicole
12
Manhattan
26.91
nwi
2
7
Neel, Kenton
9
Penn
27.35
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackay, Kim
12
Princeton
55.83
1
2
Steele, Elisa
10
Princeton
57.16
1
3
Davis, Dominique
12
Maryland
57.67
1
4
McCormack, Mariella
11
Columbia
58.08
1
1
Forte, Ashley
9
Princeton
58.22
2
5
Dabrowski, Pauline
12
Penn
58.81
1
2
Alexander, Rachelle
10
Maryland
59.06
2
3
Herbert, Ana
10
Binghamton
59.69
2
1
Mainente, Nicole
12
Manhattan
59.87
3
4
Hauschild, Maia
Unattached
1:00.11
2
2
Allen, Cierra
9
Binghamton
1:00.19
3
3
Reed, Ashley
9
Princeton
1:01.72
3
4
Gray, Mackenzie
9
Penn
1:02.42
3
5
Craver, Maia
9
Princeton
1:03.33
3
5
Petersen, Sydney
9
Columbia
1:04.02
2
6
Staver, Charlotte
12
Maryland
NT
3
Womens 800m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shine, Rachael
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:09.91
1
2
Birchard, Corinne
10
Buffalo
2:12.26
1
3
Worthy, Taylor
10
Brown
2:12.53
1
4
Waligurski, Emily
10
Yale
2:12.64
1
5
Schmiede, Frances
10
Yale
2:13.29
1
1
Rizzo, Meredith
10
Yale
2:13.62
2
2
Rose, Kelsey
Unattached
2:14.06
2
3
Brittan, Grace
11
Yale
2:14.49
2
6
Steele, Elisa
10
Princeton
2:14.77
1
7
Hatcher, Alexis
11
Binghamton
2:15.12
1
8
Balzano, Kailyn
11
SUNY Cortland
2:15.33
1
9
Alm, Gina
9
Penn
2:15.92
1
4
Staver, Charlotte
12
Maryland
2:16.46
2
1
Higgins, Calleigh
9
Yale
2:17.04
3
5
Wright, Jessalynn
11
Rowan
2:18.27
2
2
Elarde, Nicole
10
Adelphi
2:19.00
3
1
Broyles, Emily
12
Princeton
2:19.27
4
3
Jewiss, Lizzy
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:19.66
3
4
Reynolds, Elizabeth
11
Syracuse
2:20.06
3
5
Huntsman, Alexandra
9
Penn
2:20.23
3
6
FitzPatrick, Delaney
10
Yale
2:20.95
2
6
Alexander, Rachelle
10
Maryland
2:21.36
3
2
McBain, Emily
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:22.11
4
7
Hanson, Summer
11
Princeton
2:22.98
2
3
Sophias, Nancie
12
Syracuse
2:23.42
4
4
Gray, Cynthia
11
Sacred Heart
2:23.95
4
5
Ottati, Megan
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:24.02
4
7
Masucci, Jaclyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:29.05
3
6
Donnelly, Christine
11
Sacred Heart
2:33.35
4
Womens 800m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorman, Kelly
9
Manhattan
2:18.61
1
2
Turek, Janie
12
Manhattan
2:19.28
1
3
Davenport, Lydia
10
Brown
2:20.16
1
4
ANGELL, SARAH
9
Harvard
2:20.19
1
1
O'Hara, Eileen
10
Binghamton
2:20.45
2
5
McBrien, Shannon
11
Binghamton
2:21.56
1
6
McCoy, Maeve
12
Maryland
2:21.61
1
2
Feinberg, Joelle
9
Brown
2:22.34
2
7
skokowski, rachel
12
Princeton
2:22.44
1
8
Seykora, Maria
11
Princeton
2:22.72
1
3
Offstein, Madison
9
Princeton
2:23.09
2
9
Squirini, Alexa
10
Maryland
2:23.86
1
4
Corrigan, Anna
11
Binghamton
2:28.88
2
5
Eicher, Catherine
12
Binghamton
2:32.72
2
6
O'Hara, Shannon
11
Binghamton
2:34.74
2
Womens 1500m Friday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee
Juventus TC
4:22.62
1
2
Garry, Kira
12
Yale
4:27.07
1
3
McDonnell, Shannon
11
Yale
4:27.13
1
4
Prettyman, Lindsay
Garden State Tra
4:27.89
1
5
Wheeler, Melinda
10
Buffalo
4:29.34
1
6
Senatore, Paige
Unattached
4:30.58
1
7
Sims, Zoe
10
Princeton
4:31.33
1
8
Malone, Molly
12
Syracuse
4:31.52
1
1
Stark, Emily
11
Yale
4:35.18
2
2
Davenport, Lydia
10
Brown
4:35.84
2
3
Cochrane, Kylene
9
Penn
4:36.72
2
9
Delices, Marlene
12
Iona
4:37.28
1
4
Whiting, Clarissa
10
Penn
4:37.85
2
5
Shaw, Amy
9
Buffalo
4:38.37
2
6
Weathers, Nora
11
Haverford Colleg
4:39.75
2
1
Hardie, Sarah
9
Columbia
4:40.04
3
2
Klein, Dana
9
Yale
4:41.78
3
7
McCoy, Maeve
12
Maryland
4:42.31
2
8
McDonald, Elizabeth
11
Yale
4:43.26
2
9
Hutton, Birdie
11
Princeton
4:43.72
2
10
THOMAS, LIZZY
9
Harvard
4:44.07
2
10
Payenski, Allison
Unattached
4:45.91
1
11
McKenzie, Lorain
Unstoppable All
4:46.33
1
3
Forte, Ashley
9
Princeton
4:46.80
3
4
Garn, Rachel
9
Iona
4:47.47
3
5
Mackay, Kim
12
Princeton
4:48.15
3
6
Reagan, Kelli
9
Yale
4:48.23
3
7
OLSON, CHANDLER
10
Yale
4:48.73
3
11
West, Ashley
11
Susquehanna
4:48.95
2
8
ACKERMAN, JESSICA
10
Princeton
4:49.92
3
12
Seykora, Maria
11
Princeton
4:50.00
2
13
Dougherty, Hailey
9
Penn
4:51.28
2
14
ANGELL, SARAH
9
Harvard
4:51.66
2
9
Holder, Natalie
9
Iona
4:51.91
3
10
Twomey, Bridget
11
Syracuse
4:53.50
3
11
skokowski, rachel
12
Princeton
4:54.74
3
15
Squirini, Alexa
10
Maryland
4:57.06
2
12
Edens, Mallory
9
Princeton
5:04.93
3
Womens 1500m Saturday
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthy, Taylor
10
Brown
4:39.22
1
2
Carey, Anne
12
Columbia
4:42.78
1
3
Rustami, Henna
10
Columbia
4:45.08
1
4
Feinberg, Joelle
9
Brown
4:48.54
1
5
Eickhoff, Leah
12
Brown
4:48.87
1
6
MacDonald, Alana
10
Binghamton
4:51.48
1
7
McCarthy, Shannon
11
Penn
4:53.50
1
8
Burke, Sarah
10
Columbia
4:54.34
1
9
Davis, Allison
9
Binghamton
4:54.79
1
10
talt, gina
12
Princeton
4:56.46
1
11
Greiner, Elizabeth
11
Binghamton
5:00.05
1
12
Fisher, Emily
9
Penn
5:09.12
1
13
Desai, Maya
10
Penn
5:11.10
1
14
Hinton, Shavonna
12
Binghamton
5:40.62
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Renuart, Melinda
9
Princeton
9:52.80
1
2
Reed, Melissa
9
Princeton
10:13.47
1
3
Dwyer, Kailey
11
Binghamton
10:54.67
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Rolanda
Unattached
16:27.97
1
2
FLUEHR, KATHRYN
11
Princeton
16:46.84
1
3
Little, Kathryn
11
Princeton
16:57.08
1
4
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Unattached
17:01.74
1
5
Fluehr, Erika
12
Princeton
17:04.10
1
6
Hrdlicka, Kayli
Unattached
17:08.51
1
7
SHWAYDER, ELIANNA
9
Harvard
17:10.11
1
8
Gensib, Elyssa
11
Penn
17:13.46
1
9
Tuite, Shaylyn
11
Syracuse
17:30.68
1
10
Skodis, Rebecca
11
Syracuse
17:34.76
1
11
Payne, Emma
11
Harvard
17:37.42
1
12
Edelstein, Lena
Bryn Mawr Runni
17:41.77
1
13
Peck, Angelica
12
Syracuse
17:51.10
1
1
Hickey, Shannon
11
Sacred Heart
17:52.27
2
2
Jones, Abigail
12
Brown
17:53.95
2
3
Dwyer, Deirdre
10
SUNY Oneonta
17:54.72
2
14
Scheriff, Jessica
9
Iona
17:54.99
1
15
Sheffo, Catherine
11
Maryland
17:57.76
1
4
JONES, RACHEL
10
Yale
18:01.82
2
16
Brady, Edann
Unattached
18:02.39
1
17
Hahne, Jennifer
10
Sacred Heart
18:03.45
1
5
Reid-Shaw, Indy
10
Swarthmore
18:04.89
2
6
Connelly, Tara
9
Sacred Heart
18:07.59
2
18
Avila, Indira
We Are Athle
18:07.81
1
7
Ewing-Nelson, Claire
9
Yale
18:08.19
2
8
Lambright, Emily
12
Moravian
18:14.98
2
19
Kaeslin, Alexandra
11
Sacred Heart
18:15.30
1
20
Dye, Ameena
12
SUNY Cortland
18:21.90
1
9
Genovesi, Marielle
12
SUNY Oneonta
18:23.70
2
10
Blomback, Kayla
11
SUNY Cortland
18:27.53
2
21
Carpenter, Cassidy
12
Vassar
18:29.34
1
11
Rupert, Josey
12
Eastern Universi
18:29.41
2
12
Tawa, Liz
12
Swarthmore
18:30.93
2
22
Nist, Emily
11
Syracuse
18:31.14
1
13
Quinn, Kelly
10
Sacred Heart
18:36.57
2
14
Hutch, Meghan
10
Sacred Heart
18:39.28
2
15
DAVIS, FIONA
9
Harvard
18:54.43
2
16
McLoughlin, Brianna
11
SUNY Oneonta
19:00.00
2
17
Messier, Stephanie
12
Sacred Heart
19:04.19
2
18
Svensen, Kate
9
Sacred Heart
19:11.51
2
19
Culhane, Kerri
11
SUNY Cortland
19:14.94
2
20
Obelle, Onyinyechi
11
Rowan
19:20.47
2
21
Schelander, Heidi
Eastern Universi
19:31.11
2
22
Lucas, Lindsey
9
Sacred Heart
20:16.09
2
23
De La Bruyere, Emily
11
Princeton
NT
1
23
Leo, Trista
9
Sacred Heart
NT
2
Womens 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Petrina, Leonora
Smithtown Ru
35:08.67
1
2
Eysenbach, Lindsay
12
Princeton
35:15.50
1
3
Drapeau, Alyssa
10
SUNY Oneonta
37:09.49
1
4
Demaree, Anna
12
Yale
37:12.25
1
5
Riffenburgh, Kelley
12
Haverford Colleg
37:39.48
1
6
Sieve, Greta
Garden State Tra
37:42.45
1
7
Almeida, Sydney
10
Maryland
38:16.29
1
8
Bida, Mary Kate
10
SUNY Oneonta
40:57.92
1
9
O'Halloran, Karah
10
Maryland
41:29.22
1
10
Hendry, Fiona
11
Syracuse
NT
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BIRD, ELIZABETH
10
Princeton
10:08.62
1
2
Schudrowitz, Natalie
9
Brown
10:19.49
1
3
Van Kleunen, Lucy
10
Brown
10:25.25
1
4
MELLY, ERIN
9
Columbia
10:37.57
1
5
Darlington, Amy
11
Penn
10:38.06
1
6
Eickhoff, Leah
12
Brown
10:44.44
1
7
Markovich, Alexandra
10
Princeton
10:44.54
1
8
Hong, Abby
9
Penn
10:55.88
1
9
Eberhardt, Elizabeth
12
Central Connecti
11:06.06
1
10
Barnes, Charde'
10
Maryland
11:20.78
1
11
Nappi, Katie
11
Maryland
11:23.48
1
12
Dougherty, Catherine
11
Rowan
11:27.82
1
13
Bettis, Christin
11
Rowan
11:58.17
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horschig, Doreen
12
Manhattan
14.22
nwi
1
2
Van Metre, Rachel
11
Brown
14.46
nwi
1
3
Arthur, Kierra
11
Binghamton
14.69
nwi
1
4
Harris, Allison
10
Princeton
14.75
nwi
1
5
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
15.23
nwi
1
6
Isidor, Melissa
10
Brown
15.35
nwi
1
7
Joseph, Bianca
10
Columbia
15.52
nwi
1
8
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
15.54
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
6
Marten, Bianca
Unattached
14.28
nwi
1
1
Horschig, Doreen
12
Manhattan
14.33
nwi
2
1
Van Metre, Rachel
11
Brown
14.55
nwi
3
1
Harris, Allison
10
Princeton
14.78
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
14.89
nwi
2
2
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
14.90
nwi
3
3
Arthur, Kierra
11
Binghamton
14.98
nwi
2
3
Joseph, Bianca
10
Columbia
15.39
nwi
3
4
Isidor, Melissa
10
Brown
15.48
nwi
3
5
Ball, Lauren
11
Maryland
15.75
nwi
3
6
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
15.85
nwi
3
2
Tape, Jacqueline
12
Maryland
15.93
nwi
1
3
Yankelev, Eliana
11
Penn
16.03
nwi
1
4
Pohl, Charlene
9
Manhattan
16.09
nwi
1
4
Sweeney, Heather
11
Brown
16.47
nwi
2
5
Fieldman, Ariel
11
Penn
16.60
nwi
2
5
Craver, Maia
9
Princeton
16.99
nwi
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stanton, Alexandra
12
Brown
1:02.17
1
2
Cadet, Kathy Ann
10
Manhattan
1:03.26
1
3
McMullin, Meghan
11
Princeton
1:04.95
1
4
Haley, Sarah
10
Binghamton
1:05.08
1
5
Sarmiento, Nina
11
Binghamton
1:05.15
1
1
Osaheni, Sarah
10
Binghamton
1:05.28
2
2
Shardow, Rasheedah
9
Binghamton
1:06.26
2
3
Hartough, Meagan
12
Binghamton
1:09.56
2
4
Panskyy, Katie
10
Princeton
1:15.52
2
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blocker, Anyanwu,
Ronde, Easton
Princeton
48.67
1
2
Taussig, Arthur,
Hawthorn, Armstron
Binghamton
48.92
1
3
Walter, Parker,
Baron, Craver
Princeton
49.79
1
4
Joseph, Iriafen,
Sup, Conley
Columbia
50.11
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barowski, Forte,
Mackay, McMullin
Princeton
3:53.55
1
2
Allen, Arthur,
Herbert, Sarmient
Binghamton
4:00.06
1
3
Hanson, Broyles,
Baron, Parker
Princeton
4:01.29
1
4
Alexande, Ball,
Staver, Davis
Maryland
4:03.10
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
2
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
3
Rowe, Brielle
11
Princeton
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
4
Offiaeli, Maxine
9
Brown
11.56m
(37'11)
1
5
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
11.38m
(37'4)
1
6
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
10.75m
(35'3)
1
7
Martindale, Kelli
9
Columbia
9.12m
(29'11)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onyekwere, Chioma
11
Maryland
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
2
Natrasevschi, Josie
9
Brown
13.67m
(44'10)
1
3
O'Dell, Kennedy
9
Princeton
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Hojnacki, Taylor
9
Penn
12.70m
(41'8)
1
5
Graf, Serena
11
Penn
12.69m
(41'7.5)
1
6
Klien, Katharina
12
Manhattan
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
7
Vermillion, Heather
12
Brown
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Onyekwere, Chioma
11
Maryland
51.13m
(167'8.75)
1
2
Darpolor, Kebbeh
11
Brown
50.55m
(165'10)
1
3
Natrasevschi, Josie
9
Brown
48.06m
(157'8)
1
4
Bengtson, Lina
10
Manhattan
46.71m
(153'2.75)
1
5
Rowe, Brielle
11
Princeton
42.64m
(139'10.5)
1
6
Ababio, Claudia
9
Maryland
41.01m
(134'6.5)
1
7
Koronios, Joanna
12
Columbia
39.29m
(128'10.75)
1
8
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
9
Klien, Katharina
12
Manhattan
33.20m
(108'11)
1
10
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
33.08m
(108'6.25)
1
11
O'Dell, Kennedy
9
Princeton
32.73m
(107'4.5)
1
12
Hojnacki, Taylor
9
Penn
30.66m
(100'7)
1
13
Merriwether, Kenyon
11
Binghamton
29.97m
(98'3.75)
1
14
Offiaeli, Maxine
9
Brown
26.42m
(86'8)
1
15
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
ND
(--)
1
16
O'Hara, Emma
10
St Francis U (PA
ND
(--)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Lauren
9
Binghamton
39.76m
(130'5.25)
1
2
Graf, Serena
11
Penn
39.53m
(129'8.25)
1
3
Waszkewitz, Sarah
12
Princeton
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
4
Klien, Katharina
12
Manhattan
36.32m
(119'1.75)
1
5
Pohl, Charlene
9
Manhattan
33.37m
(109'5.75)
1
6
O'Connor, Lauren
11
Columbia
33.36m
(109'5.25)
1
7
Becker, Ariel
10
Princeton
33.13m
(108'8.25)
1
8
Ball, Lauren
11
Maryland
31.12m
(102'1)
1
9
Sweeney, Heather
11
Brown
30.62m
(100'5.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ratcliffe, Julia
11
Princeton
64.38m
(211'2.5)
1
2
O'Hara, Emma
10
St Francis U (PA
59.79m
(196'1.75)
1
3
Wehrli, Lydia
12
Manhattan
58.60m
(192'3)
1
4
Koronios, Joanna
12
Columbia
51.62m
(169'4.25)
1
5
Vermillion, Heather
12
Brown
49.48m
(162'4)
1
6
Rowe, Brielle
11
Princeton
48.67m
(159'8)
1
7
O'Dell, Kennedy
9
Princeton
47.59m
(156'1.5)
1
8
Capano, Caysie
11
Binghamton
42.20m
(138'5.25)
1
9
Adewale, Oyin
9
Binghamton
41.66m
(136'8)
1
10
Bonney, Brooke
9
Binghamton
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
11
Merriwether, Kenyon
11
Binghamton
37.14m
(121'10)
1
12
Onyekwere, Chioma
11
Maryland
ND
(--)
1
13
Ababio, Claudia
9
Maryland
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Busack, Inka
11
Princeton
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
2
Crunden, Jackie
10
Binghamton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Schaeffer, Erin
10
Brown
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Magee, Madelyn
11
Columbia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
5
Samaroo, Aubryn
10
Brown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Pohl, Charlene
9
Manhattan
1.55m
(5'1)
1
7
Fieldman, Ariel
11
Penn
NH
(--)
1
8
Akande, Morayo
11
Brown
NH
(--)
1
9
Alexander, Lucia
9
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ball, Lauren
11
Maryland
5.37m
(17'7.25)
nwi
1
2
Harris, Allison
10
Princeton
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Sydnee
12
Maryland
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
4
Miller, Devinne
9
Penn
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
5
DeJournett, Shanelle
10
Brown
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Van Metre, Rachel
11
Brown
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
7
Kelly, Nicole
11
Binghamton
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
8
Williams, O'Sha
11
Brown
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
9
Ballew, Ambur
10
Maryland
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
10
Sup, McKenzie
9
Columbia
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
11
Martindale, Kelli
9
Columbia
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
8
Marten, Bianca
Unattached
5.89m
(19'3.75)
nwi
1
1
Ronde, Sara
11
Princeton
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Taylor
11
Princeton
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Horschig, Doreen
12
Manhattan
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Joseph, Sunja
9
Binghamton
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
5
Lanzafame, Alex
10
Princeton
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Scott, Shandell
10
Brown
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
7
Sonaike, Adefunke
11
Columbia
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis
11
Columbia
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
2
Winfield, Arilelle
10
Penn
10.94m
(35'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Coleman, Breanna
9
Maryland
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
4
McLean, Danielle
10
Binghamton
10.57m
(34'8)
nwi
1
5
Forrester, Tonika
12
Binghamton
10.49m
(34'4.75)
nwi
1
6
Hausman, Sydney
10
Princeton
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
7
Kerkhof, Delaney
9
Princeton
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Krivacsy, Lauren
10
Binghamton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, O'Sha
11
Brown
12.20m
(40'0.25)
nwi
1
2
Okoro, Uzoamaka
10
Brown
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
3
Churchill, Chelsie
11
Brown
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Jenny
12
Penn
11.82m
(38'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Lanzafame, Alex
10
Princeton
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Anna
10
Columbia
11.00m
(36'1)
nwi
1
7
Fields, Amanda
10
Penn
10.70m
(35'1.25)
nwi
1
8
Joseph, Sunja
9
Binghamton
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Miller, Devinne
9
Penn
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
10
Kuntz, Lauren
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
1
DiMichele, Christy
12
Binghamton
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
2
Shadid, Grace
11
Columbia
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Haley, Sarah
10
Binghamton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
4
Sabatino, Marlena
9
Harvard
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Schachne, Lexie
11
Harvard
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
Sharkey, Abigail
9
Columbia
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
7
Henderson, Brittany
9
Princeton
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
8
Santi, Lauren
10
Princeton
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
9
Brucher, Breanna
11
Manhattan
3.05m
(10'0)
1
11
Minnig, Molly
9
Penn
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#princeton
#sam-howell
More news
Minutewomen Tie For Second At Outdoor Season Opener
Kromko & Glenn Named UMass Winter Scholar-Athletes
0 shares:
Princeton Sam Howell Outdoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
Baa
,
Banter TC
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for University of Massachusetts Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
148
2015
3
206
2014
7
195
2013
182
2012
71
2011
53
7
2010
5
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#princeton
#sam-howell
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!